Record Details, Atom AE, 2011-2012 (Listowel Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament000000114612033114612033
Regular Season860239181354445342111468452
Playoff6150132053202113114703433
Overall147525238291212586804319177138118
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brussels Bulls110030110040220070
Dorchester -000000101014101014
Elma Logan Wildcats000000101028101028
Goderich Sailors2200146330022655003612
Mitchell Meteors41308145131101492611828
Mooretown Storm000000220063220063
Mount Forest Rams310210720024451041411
Normanby -32101693111141263213021
PARIS 000000321064321064
Pelham 00000020203102020310
Petrolia Oilers000000101024101024
Plattsville Rage000000100111100111
Tavistock Titans000000110070110070
Twin Centres 000000211037211037
Wingham -101012101013202025
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brussels Morris Grey Arena000000110040110040
Elma Logan Arena00000031119133111913
Goderich & District Community Centre (OLD)000000110054110054
Listowel Arena136524835000000136524835
Maitland Recreation Centre (NEW)00000022001722200172
Mitchell & District Arena000000303039303039
Mooretown Sports Complex00000042209134220913
Mount Forest & District Community Centre000000200244200244
Normanby Arena Complex0000003111141231111412
North Huron Wescast Community Complex000000101013101013
Saugeen Shores Community Centre - The Plex000000220062220062
Southampton Coliseum000000202038202038
St. Clements Arena00000030212103021210
Tavistock & District Recreation Centre000000110070110070
Wallace Township Community Centre110043000000110043
Wellesley Arena000000110020110020
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Listowel Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Listowel Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from listowelminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, January 20, 2021 at 11:24 AM