Team Calendar, Novice Rep, 2014-2015 (Listowel Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
Aug 31, 2014-Mar 28, 2015
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Aug 31Sep 01Sep 02Sep 03Sep 04Sep 05Sep 06
Sep 07Sep 08Sep 09Sep 10Sep 11Sep 12Sep 13
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Tryout
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Tryout
3:30 PM
vs. Twin Centres
Sep 14Sep 15Sep 16Sep 17Sep 18Sep 19Sep 20
1:00 PM
@ Twin Centres
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Tryout
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27
4:10 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
6:00 PM
@ Wallace Sabres
Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04
7:00 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
skills with Novice LL Red
1:00 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
Oct 05Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10Oct 11
3:00 PM-4:05 PM
Practice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
skills with Novice LL Red
Oct 12Oct 13Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18
BCH Novice Tournament
7:00 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Mitchell Arena [NR-M-44]
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
6:00 PM
vs. Mount Forest Rams
4:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25
3:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
Listowel Arena [NR-M-32]
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
skills with Novice LL Red
3:10 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
7:00 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Walkerton [NR-M-76]
3:20 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08
11:30 AM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
skills with Novice LL Red
Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15
3:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
Listowel Arena [NR-M-33]
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice with Novice LL Red
Nov 16Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22
Duke Knox Memorial
3:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Listowel Arena [NR-M-35]
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
7:00 PM
@ Temiscaming Shores
Baysville [1]
10:00 AM
@ South Muskoka Bears
Baysville [2]
5:00 PM
vs. Midland
Huntsville Arena (Huntsville) Jack Bionda Ice Surface [3]
Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29
Duke Knox Memorial
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice with Novice LL Red
5:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06
3:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
Listowel Arena [NR-M-37]
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
skills with Atom Rep
Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13
7:00 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Mitchell Arena [NR-M-45]
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice with Novice LL Red
11:00 AM
@ BCH Ice Dogs
Bayfield [NR-M-05]
Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20
12:00 PM
@ Mt. Forest Rams
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
skills with Atom AE
3:30 PM
@ Goderich Sailors
Goderich MRC [NR-M-20]
Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27
Regional Silver Stick
3:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Listowel Arena [NR-M-40]
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2:10 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03
Regional Silver Stick
1:15 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
5:30 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs
9:00 AM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
1:00 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs
Jan 11Jan 12Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17
3:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
Listowel Arena [NR-M-38]
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
9:00 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
Jan 18Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24
3:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Listowel Arena [NR-M-34]
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
4:20 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
Listowel Arena [NR-M-36]
Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31
3:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
Listowel Arena [NR-M-39]
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
3:30 PM
@ Goderich Sailors
Goderich MRC [NR-M-16]
Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14
3:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Listowel Arena [NR-M-31]
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Feb 15Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21
7:00 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Mitchell Arena [W-NT-B-2]
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28
3:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Listowel Arena [W-NT-B-1]
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
3:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Listowel Arena [W-N-TD-4]
Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10Mar 11Mar 12Mar 13Mar 14
7:00 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Walkerton [W-N-TD-6]
6:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
Listowel Arena [W-N-TD-3]
7:00 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs
Central Huron CC [W-N-TD-1]
Mar 15Mar 16Mar 17Mar 18Mar 19Mar 20Mar 21
Gord Hymers Tournament
8:00 AM
@ Walkerton Capitals
10:00 AM
vs. Glanbrook
Mar 22Mar 23Mar 24Mar 25Mar 26Mar 27Mar 28
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Listowel Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Listowel Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from listowelminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, November 20, 2019 at 10:42 AM