Record Details, Atom Rep, 2014-2015 (Listowel Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition421117114310141185213122
Tournament147524235834120162210936251
Regular Season8440322385303919169707142
Playoff6420171583412323147614038
Overall321712310884281412296696031245204153
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs22001231100823300205
Blyth Brussels Bulls 110032000000110032
Brampton Marlies100122000000100122
Brighton101001000000101001
Brussels Bulls000000110042110042
Centre Wellington -110041000000110041
Clarington Toros110041000000110041
Goderich Sailors11003211001102200142
Ilderton Jets000000101023101023
Ingersol 000000101003101003
Ingersol Express101012000000101012
Ingersoll Express101017000000101017
Kincardine Kinucks4220131560511124102712439
Lambeth Lancers101046000000101046
Loyalist Jets000000100144100144
Mitchell Meteors3111912312061262311524
Mount Forest Rams110042000000110042
Mt. Forest Rams101003101014202017
Oro -Thunder101012000000101012
Ottawa West000000110032110032
Parry Sound 100111000000100111
Pembroke Kings110032000000110032
Perth Blue Wings110073000000110073
Peterborough Petes000000101023101023
Saugeen Shores Storm1100801100302200110
South Bruce Rep101012101014202026
South Huron Sabres110063000000110063
St. Marys Rock101026110021211047
Tavistock Titans000000110020110020
Twin Centres 1100901100612200151
Walkerton Capitals3210106550030487104010
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bewdley Arena110073000000110073
Brussels Morris Grey Arena000000110042110042
Davidson Centre 00000040317174031717
Douro000000101023101023
Evinrude Liftlock2200731001443201117
Forest Community Centre000000110032110032
Goderich MRC00000011001101100110
Hensall Arena000000110082110082
Kinsmen PCCHL101012000000101012
Listowel Arena18107166490000001810716649
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000101014101014
Mitchell & District Arena000000101027101027
Mitchell Arena000000211045211045
Mount Forest Sports 000000101014101014
North Huron Wescast Community Complex22001053210915410196
Schomberg Arena411275000000411275
South Huron Rec Centre101012000000101012
Southampton000000110030110030
St. Clements Arena000000110061110061
St. Mary's Area Arena000000110021110021
Stephen Township Arena110042101023211065
Thedford Arena20205131010033030516
Tiverton Arena 000000101046101046
Walkerton00000044002344400234
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Listowel Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Listowel Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from listowelminorhockey.ca on Thursday, July 18, 2019 at 4:20 PM