Record Details, Peewee Local League, 2015-2016 (Listowel Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season808011558251237216213134127
Playoff31116104031102771421637
Overall11191176512282339923317350164
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs00000010102151010215
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders101014000000101014
Central Perth LL1010071010252020212
Drayton Defenders00000010102201010220
Goderich Sailors 110100140000001010014
Goderich Sailors 210101120000001010112
Howick Hornets211056210110642111512
Lucknow Sepoys20207141010193030823
Minto Mad Dogs201112211055412167
Mitchell Meteors00000010101161010116
Ripley Wolves101026000000101026
Seaforth Stars00000020117152011715
Zurich Thunder000000101038101038
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Huron CC00000010102151010215
Elma-Logan Arena 00000020203212020321
Harriston CC000000110021110021
Howick Community Cen00000021011062101106
Listowel Arena111911765000000111911765
Lucknow Arena000000101019101019
Palmerston Arena000000101034101034
PMD Arena 00000010102201010220
Seaforth Arena00000020117152011715
Zurich000000101038101038
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Listowel Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Listowel Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from listowelminorhockey.ca on Friday, February 26, 2021 at 10:30 AM