Atom Rep, U11, 2017-2018 (Listowel Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Request & NRP Form
Cash Calendar
Gord Hymers U11 Tournament
Gord Hymers Jr Jamboree
Sponsors
Sponsors
Jersey Sponsors
Grass Roots Sponsors
Grass Roots Sponsorship Program
About
Executive and Staff
Mission Statement
Our Coaches
Coaches
Bond Form
Library
Parents
Listowel Minor Hockey Association
17-18 Atom Rep
Atom Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2017-2018
U11
Atom Rep
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2017-2018 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Tournaments
Bill Carnochran
Seaforth
Oct 27-Oct 28
Games (3)
Fri, Oct 27
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home
vs Mount Forest Rams
Seaforth & District Community Centre
0-2
W
Sat, Oct 28
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Away
@ Mitchell Meteors
Seaforth & District Community Centre
1-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away
@ Plattsville Rage
Seaforth & District Community Centre
6-2
W
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Bill Batten
South Huron
Nov 03-Nov 05
Games (3)
Fri, Nov 03
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Home
vs Fort Erie Junior Meteors
Stephen Township Arena
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Home
vs Kincardine Kinucks
Stephen Township Arena
2-1
L
Sat, Nov 04
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Home
vs Mooretown Jr Flags
Stephen Township Arena
4-0
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Silver Stick
Wingham
Nov 26-Dec 03
Games (5)
Sun, Nov 26
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Home
vs Mitchell Meteors
North Huron Wescast Community Complex
0-5
W
Wed, Nov 29
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Home
vs Saugeen Shores Storm
North Huron Wescast Community Complex
3-1
L
Sat, Dec 02
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Home
vs BCH Ice Dogs
North Huron Wescast Community Complex
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Away
@ Walkerton Capitals
Blyth & District Community Centre
3-1
W
Sun, Dec 03
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Away
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
North Huron Wescast Community Complex
3-0
W
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Liftlock
Peterborough
Jan 11-Jan 14
Games (5)
Fri, Jan 12
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Home
vs Durham Crusaders
Otonabee Arena
1-5
W
Sat, Jan 13
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Home
vs Prince Edward Kings
Evinrude Liftlock
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Home
vs Petawawa Patriots
Kinsmen PCCHL
0-5
W
Sun, Jan 14
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Home
vs Ennismore Eagles
Evinrude Liftlock
0-5
W
Game Details
1:30 PM
Away
@ Brighton Braves
Kinsmen PCCHL (Peterborough)
7-2
W
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
International Silver Stick
Forrest
Jan 19-Jan 21
Games (5)
Fri, Jan 19
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Home
vs Saugeen Shores Storm
Watford Arena
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Home
vs Ingersol Express
Watford Arena
4-2
L
Sat, Jan 20
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Home
vs Mooretown Storm
Forest Community Centre
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home
vs Saugeen Shores Storm
Thedford Arena
1-2
W
Sun, Jan 21
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Home
vs Ingersoll Express
Forest Community Centre
3-2
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament