U8 - White
Shared Practice with U8 - Red
U11 - Rep B
vs Mitchell Meteors DR11GA9
U18 - Rep D
vs TCDMHA RebelsR18LB3
U8 - Red
vs Mid-Huron HuskiesEx
U8 - White
vs Mid-Huron HuskiesEx
IP2 (U6) - White
@ IP2 (U6) - BlackEx
U7 Red Flames
@ U7 Grey KingsEx
Power Skating U11-U15
Session 2
IP2 (U6) - White
Shared Practice with IP2 (U6) - Black
U8 - White
Shared Practice with U8 - Red
U11 - LL2
vs Wingham Ironmen BlueL11MS7
U13 - LL
vs Blyth-Brussels CrusadersL13MS13
U11 - LL1
vs Mt. Forest RamsL11MS2
U13 - Rep B
vs Saugeen Valley SteelheadsR13CRR5
Power Skating U6-U9
Session 2
U7 Red Flames
Shared Practice with U7 Grey Kings
IP2 (U6) - White
vs Howick HornetsEx
U7 Grey Kings
vs Woolwich WildcatsEx
U7 Red Flames
vs Woolwich WildcatsEx
Bauer First Shift
Practice
U9 - MD
vs Central Perth Predators MDU9MDFC13
U9 - LL
vs Mitchell MeteorsU9LD19
U11 - Rep B
vs AEMHA Ice DogsR11GA12
U18 - LL2
vs Wingham IronmenL18WS8
U15 - Rep B
vs Kincardine KinucksR15CRR9
U18 - Rep D
vs Saugeen Shores Storm DR18LB1
U18 - Rep B
vs Walkerton CapitalsR18GRR17
U18 - LL1
vs Mid-Huron Huskies 2L18WS2
Power Skating U11-U15
Session 2
U8 - White
Shared Practice with U8 - Red
IP2 (U6) - White
Shared Practice with IP2 (U6) - Black
U11 - LL2
vs Wingham Ironmen YellowL11MS8
U13 - LL
vs Mitchell MeteorsL13MS15
Power Skating U6-U9
Session 2
U9 - LL
Shared Practice with U9 - MD
U7 Red Flames
Shared Practice with U7 Grey Kings
U15 - Rep B
vs Mitchell MeteorsR15CRR7
U8 - White
Shared Practice with U8 - Red
U9 - LL
Shared Practice with U9 - MD
U7 Grey Kings
vs Mitchell MeteorsEx.
U7 Red Flames
vs Mitchell MeteorsEx.
U8 - Red
vs South Bruce Ex
U8 - White
vs South Bruce Ex
U11 - LL1
vs Wingham Ironmen YellowL11MS4
U11 - Rep B
vs Central Perth PredatorsR11GA11
U18 - LL2
vs Mt. Forest RamsL18WS7
U15 - Rep B
vs Mid-Huron HuskiesR15CRR8
U15 - LL
vs Kincardine Kinucks LighthouseL15WS8
U18 - Rep B
vs Bruce Peninsula PredatorsR18GRR16
U15 - LL
vs Minto Mad DogsL15WS9
U18 - LL1
vs Wingham IronmenL18WS4
Power Skating U11-U15
Session 2
IP2 (U6) - White
Shared Practice with IP2 (U6) - Black
U8 - White
Shared Practice with U8 - Red
U11 - Rep B
vs Mid-Huron HuskiesR11GA10
U18 - Rep D
vs Saugeen Valley Steelheads DR18LB2
U11 - LL2
@ U11 - LL1L11MS1
U13 - Rep B
vs Mid-Huron HuskiesR13CRR4
Power Skating U6-U9
Session 2
U7 Red Flames
Shared Practice with U7 Grey Kings
U9 - LL
Shared Practice with U9 - MD
U18 - Rep B
vs AEMHA Ice DogsR18GRR15
U11 - Rep B
@ South Bruce Blades1
U11 - Rep B
vs South Huron Sabres2
U11 - Rep B
vs Kitchener Jr Rangers BB Red3
U11 - Rep B
vs Wingham -QF
U11 - Rep B
@ Mitchell MeteorsSF
U18 - Rep D
vs Wingham IronmenR18LB4
U18 - LL2
vs Mid-Huron Huskies 2L18WS6
U18 - LL1
vs Mt. Forest RamsL18WS3
U8 - White
Shared Practice with U8 - Red
IP2 (U6) - White
Shared Practice with IP2 (U6) - Black
U11 - LL2
vs Mt. Forest RamsL11MS6
U13 - LL
vs Drayton DefendersL13MS14
U18 - Rep D
Shared Practice with U18 - Rep B
U9 - LL
vs Blyth-Brussels CrusadersES9U8
No events for Thu, Mar 14, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 15, 2024
No events for Sat, Mar 16, 2024
U7 Grey Kings
vs Minto Mad DogsEx
U7 Red Flames
vs Minto Mad DogsEx
U18 - LL1
@ U18 - LL2L18WS5
U18 - Rep D
Shared Practice with U18 - Rep B
U15 - LL
vs Mitchell MeteorsL15WS10
U18 - LL2
@ U18 - LL1L18WS1
IP2 (U6) - White
Shared Practice with IP2 (U6) - Black
U8 - White
Shared Practice with U8 - Red
U11 - LL1
@ U11 - LL2L11MS5
U18 - Rep D
Shared Practice with U18 - Rep B
U11 - LL1
vs Wingham Ironmen BlueL11MS3
U7 Red Flames
Shared Practice with U7 Grey Kings
IP2 (U6) - White
vs Central Perth Ex.
U9 - LL
vs Huron-Bruce BlizzardES9U7
U9 - MD
vs Mid-Huron Huskies MDESMD9H1
U11 - Rep B
vs Twin Centres Ex
U18 - Rep D
Shared Practice with U18 - Rep B
U11 - LL2
vs AEMHA Ice Dogs AL11MF
U15 - LL
Shared Practice with U15 - Rep B
U8 - White
Shared Practice with U8 - Red
IP2 (U6) - White
Shared Practice with IP2 (U6) - Black
U18 - Rep D
Shared Practice with U18 - Rep B
U9 - MD
vs Mt. Forest Rams MDESMD9H2
U7 Red Flames
Shared Practice with U7 Grey Kings
U9 - LL
vs Wingham IronmenES9U9
No events for Fri, Mar 29, 2024
IP2 (U6) - White
Shared Practice with IP2 (U6) - Black
U7 Grey Kings
Shared Practice with U7 Red Flames
U8 - Red
vs Drayton DefendersEx
U8 - White
vs Drayton DefendersEx
U18 - Rep D
Shared Practice with U18 - Rep B
U15 - Rep B
Shared Practice with U13 - Rep B
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 02, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 03, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 04, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 05, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 06, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 07, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024