Atom Rep, U11, 2018-2019 (Listowel Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Request & NRP Form
Cash Calendar
Gord Hymers U11 Tournament
Gord Hymers Jr Jamboree
Sponsors
Sponsors
Jersey Sponsors
Grass Roots Sponsors
Grass Roots Sponsorship Program
About
Executive and Staff
Mission Statement
Our Coaches
Coaches
Bond Form
Library
Parents
Listowel Minor Hockey Association
18-19 Atom Rep
Atom Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2018-2019
U11
Atom Rep
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Tournaments
Roy Beechy Memorial
Tilsonburg
Oct 19-Oct 21
Games (4)
Fri, Oct 19
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Away
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
0-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Away
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
1-9
L
Sat, Oct 20
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Home
vs St. Marys Rock
Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
4-1
L
Sun, Oct 21
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Away
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
2-3
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Twin Centres
Twin Centres
Oct 26-Oct 28
Games (6)
Fri, Oct 26
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home
vs Twin Centres
Wellesley Arena
4-2
L
Sat, Oct 27
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Home
vs Petrolia Oilers
Wellesley Arena
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home
vs Central Perth
Wellesley Arena
0-5
W
Sun, Oct 28
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Home
vs Central Perth
Wellesley Arena
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Home
vs Twin Centres
Wellesley Arena
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away
@ Wasaga Beach
Wellesley Arena
1-0
W
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Bill Batten Memorial
South Huron
Nov 02-Nov 04
Games (5)
Fri, Nov 02
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Home
vs South Huron Sabres
Hensall & District Community Centre
0-4
W
Sat, Nov 03
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Away
@ Lambeth
Stephen Township Arena
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Away
@ Mount Brydges Cougars
Stephen Township Arena
3-4
L
Sun, Nov 04
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Away
@ Kincardine Kinucks
South Huron Rec Centre
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Away
@ Mount Brydges Cougars
South Huron Rec Centre
3-4
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
regional silve stick
winghM
Nov 25-Dec 02
Games (5)
Sun, Nov 25
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Home
vs Mount Forest Rams
North Huron Wescast Community Complex
0-0
Wed, Nov 28
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home
vs Hanover Barons
North Huron Wescast Community Complex
2-2
Sat, Dec 01
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Home
vs BCH Ice Dogs
Blyth & District Community Centre
3-5
W
Sun, Dec 02
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Home
vs BCH Ice Dogs
North Huron Wescast Community Complex
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Home
vs Saugeen Shores Storm
North Huron Wescast Community Complex
2-1
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
LIFTLOCK
pETERBORGH
Jan 11-Jan 13
Games (5)
Fri, Jan 11
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Away
@ Huntsville Otters
Kinsmen PCCHL
0-3
L
Sat, Jan 12
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Home
vs Lindsay Muskies
Ennismore Community Centre
3-6
W
Game Details
3:30 PM
Away
@ South Muskoka Bears
Obonabee-South Monaghan Memorial Community Complex
2-3
L
Sun, Jan 13
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Home
vs Durham Crusaders
Evinrude Liftlock
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Home
vs Collingwood
Kinsmen PCCHL
1-2
W
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament