Steve Kerr Memorial Complex, Venues (Listowel Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Peewee Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:10 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[AA28]
Peewee Local League red
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League red
6:30 PM
vs. Wingham -
Bantam Local League
L (3-8)
8:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[LBS70]
Midget Local League
9:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[LMS62]
SR IP
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
JR IP
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[AA25]
Peewee Rep
7:35 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[PA22]
Midget Rep
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[BA41]
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget AE
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
(Minor)NOVICE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL RED
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL White & Peewee Local League White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
PRE SCHOOL (2015)
8:00 AM-9:05 AM
Practice
Goalie Clinic & PRE SCHOOL (2016)
9:15 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
JR IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
SR IP
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
(Minor)NOVICE
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
referee clinic
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL White
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Atom Local League White
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local League RED
4:15 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors 2
[LAE65]
Peewee AE
5:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs AE
[PD38]
Peewee Local League White
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
Novice Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[NX25]
Peewee AE
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[BA38]
Midget AE
7:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors AE
[MC28]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[MA30]
Peewee Local League White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
9:30 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[LMS67]
JR IP
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
SR IP
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[AA29]
Peewee Rep
7:35 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[PA17]
Midget Rep
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:30 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[BB39]
Peewee Local League White
7:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[LPS59]
Midget AE
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
PRE SCHOOL (2015)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
PRE SCHOOL (2016) & Goalie Clinic
9:15 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
JR IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
SR IP
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
(Minor)NOVICE
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL White
1:00 PM
vs. Arthur Vipers
[LNX75]
Novice LL RED
1:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[LNX128]
Peewee Local League White
7:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 1
[LPS56]
03040506070809
Novice Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[NX37]
Atom Rep
4:10 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[MA28]
Peewee Local League red
6:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[LPS50]
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs 2
[LBS67]
SR IP
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
JR IP
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm AE
[AD29]
Peewee Rep
7:35 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[PA18]
Midget Rep
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:30 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[BB45]
(Minor)NOVICE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
PRE SCHOOL (2015)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
PRE SCHOOL (2016) & Goalie Clinic
9:15 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Goalie Clinic
9:15 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
JR IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
SR IP
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
(Minor)NOVICE
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL White
1:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[LNX74]
Atom Local League RED
4:15 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades White
[LAE67]
Peewee AE
5:30 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
Peewee Local League White
7:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 2
[LPS57]
10111213141516
Atom AE
4:10 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks AE
[AD30]
Midget AE
7:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[MC26]
Peewee Local League red
6:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 2
[LPS49]
Midget Local League
9:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs 2
[LMS63]
JR IP
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
SR IP
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. Howick Hornets
[AD31]
Midget Rep
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[BB44]
Midget AE
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
(Minor)NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM
vs. Arthur Vipers
[PD37]
PRE SCHOOL (2015)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Goalie Clinic & PRE SCHOOL (2016)
9:15 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
JR IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
SR IP
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
(Minor)NOVICE
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL RED
1:00 PM
vs. Arthur Vipers
[LNX131]
Peewee AE
5:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE
[PD36]
17181920212223
Atom Rep
4:10 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[AA26]
Bantam Rep
5:30 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[BA43]
Midget AE
7:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs AE
[MC32]
Peewee Local League red
6:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 1
[LPS47]
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[LBS68]
SR IP
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
JR IP
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs AE
[AD25]
Peewee Rep
7:35 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[PA19]
Midget Rep
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs AE
[BB43]
Midget AE
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
(Minor)NOVICE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[AA30]
PRE SCHOOL (2015)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
JR IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
SR IP
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
(Minor)NOVICE
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL White
1:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[LNX79]
Novice LL RED
1:00 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[LNX129]
Atom Local League White
3:00 PM
vs. Arthur Vipers
[LAE81]
24252627282930
Novice Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[NX65]
Bantam Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[BA4]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[MA32]
Peewee Local League red
6:30 PM
vs. Peewee Local League White
[LPS51]
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[LBS72]
Midget Local League
9:30 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[LMS61]
JR IP
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
SR IP
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[BA39]
Midget AE
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
(Minor)NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
PRE SCHOOL (2015)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
PRE SCHOOL (2016) & Goalie Clinic
9:15 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Goalie Clinic
9:15 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
JR IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
SR IP
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
(Minor)NOVICE
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL White
1:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[LNX78]
Atom Local League White
3:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors 1
[LAE73]
Peewee AE
5:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm AE
[PD33]
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
Bantam Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[BA42]
Peewee Local League red
6:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 3
[LPS46]
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[LBS64]
SR IP
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
JR IP
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs AE
[AD27]
Peewee Rep
7:35 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[PA21]
Midget Rep
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Midget AE
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
(Minor)NOVICE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
PRE SCHOOL (2015)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
PRE SCHOOL (2015)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
PRE SCHOOL (2016) & Goalie Clinic
9:15 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Goalie Clinic
9:15 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
JR IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
SR IP
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
(Minor)NOVICE
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL RED
1:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[LNX130]
Novice LL White
1:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[LNX77]
Atom Local League White
3:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons 1
[LAE77]
Atom Local League RED
4:15 PM
vs. Howick Hornets Gold
[LAE69]
Peewee Local League White
7:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[LPS62]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
, Listowel, ON  
  • Current Season

    10 - 13 - 2
  • All-Time

    174 - 209 - 31
Other Home Venues
Printed from listowelminorhockey.ca on Monday, October 21, 2019 at 10:38 PM