Steve Kerr Memorial Complex, Venues (Listowel Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Atom Local League White
3:00 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[LAE80]
Peewee AE
4:10 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors AE
[PAE3PA5]
Bantam Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[BBPA3]
Midget AE
7:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs AE
[MAEPA2]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League Red
6:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[LPS53]
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[LBS65]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[MCB4]
JR IP Red & JR IP White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
SR IP White & SR IP Red
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks AE
[AAE3PB4]
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[ABPA3]
Peewee AE
7:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors AE
[PNA10]
Midget AE
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice White
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL Red
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PRE SCHOOL (2015)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
SR IP White
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
SR IP Red
11:00 AM
vs. Arthur -
Minor Novice White
12:00 PM
vs. Wallace Sabres
Minor Novice Red
12:00 PM
vs. Arthur -
Bantam AE
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
2:40 PM-4:05 PM
Practice
Atom Local League Red
4:15 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[LAE68]
Peewee Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[PBPA3]
Peewee Local League White
7:00 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[LPS61]
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
Novice Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[NM9]
Atom AE
4:10 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks AE
[AAE3PB2]
Bantam Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[BBPA5]
Midget AE
7:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs AE
[MAEPA4]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League Red
6:30 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[LPS52]
SR IP Red & SR IP White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
JR IP Red & JR IP White
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs AE
[BAEPA4]
Midget AE
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Minor Novice White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[NM11]
PRE SCHOOL (2015)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Goalie Clinic & PRE SCHOOL (2016)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
JR IP White
10:00 AM
vs. Wallace Sabres
JR IP Red
10:00 AM
vs. Wallace Sabres
SR IP Red
11:00 AM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
SR IP White
11:00 AM
vs. Mount Forest Rams
Atom Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[ABPA5]
Atom Local League Red
4:15 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[PBPA5]
02030405060708
Atom Local League White
4:10 PM
vs. Atom Local League Red
[LAE76]
Midget AE
7:15 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs AE
[MAEPA6]
Bantam AE
6:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs AE
[BAEPA6]
Atom Local League Red
8:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons 1
[LAE71]
Midget Local League
9:30 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
[LMS60]
JR IP Red & JR IP White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
SR IP Red & SR IP White
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Midget AE
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice White
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom Local League Red
6:30 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders Orange
[LAE72]
PRE SCHOOL (2015)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
PRE SCHOOL (2015)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Goalie Clinic & PRE SCHOOL (2016)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
JR IP Red
10:00 AM
vs. Mount Forest Rams
JR IP White
10:00 AM
vs. Mount Forest Rams
Minor Novice Red
12:00 PM
vs. South Bruce
Minor Novice White
12:00 PM
vs. South Bruce
Novice LL White
1:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[LNNE8]
Novice LL Red
2:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals 1
[LNSE14]
Atom Local League White
3:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders Orange
[LAE78]
09101112131415
SR IP Red & SR IP White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
JR IP Red & JR IP White
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Midget AE
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Minor Novice White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
PRE SCHOOL (2015)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
PRE SCHOOL (2016) & Goalie Clinic
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice White
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL White
1:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[LNNE5]
Novice LL Red
2:00 PM
vs. Arthur Vipers
[LNSE13]
16171819202122
Novice Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[NM12]
JR IP Red & JR IP White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
SR IP Red & SR IP White
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Midget AE
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice White
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
PRE SCHOOL (2015)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
PRE SCHOOL (2015)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
JR IP Red & JR IP White
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice White
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
23242526272829
SR IP Red & SR IP White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
JR IP Red & JR IP White
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Midget AE
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Minor Novice White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
PRE SCHOOL (2015)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
PRE SCHOOL (2015)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
SR IP Red & SR IP White
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice White
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Red
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL White
1:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals 2
[LNNE7]
Novice LL Red
2:00 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[LNSE16]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Novice Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[NM10]
JR IP Red & JR IP White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
SR IP Red & SR IP White
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice White
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
PRE SCHOOL (2015)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
PRE SCHOOL (2015)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
JR IP Red
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
JR IP Red
10:00 AM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
SR IP Red
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Minor Novice Red
12:00 PM
vs. Mount Forest Rams
Minor Novice White
12:00 PM
vs. Arthur -
Novice LL White
1:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[LNNE6]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
, Listowel, ON  
  • Current Season

    54 - 59 - 12
  • All-Time

    218 - 255 - 41
Other Home Venues
Printed from listowelminorhockey.ca on Saturday, January 18, 2020 at 5:27 AM