Steve Kerr Memorial Complex, Venues (Listowel Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Novice Rep & Atom AE
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget AE
W (4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs AE
[O-MAE3/5-Q3-2]
Midget Rep
W (6-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[WM-C-B02]
Atom Local League Black
L (2-8)
6:30 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[LPA-SE03]
Bantam Local League
L (1-9)
7:45 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[LPB-WS15]
Juvenile
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
SR IP
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
JR IP
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget AE
W (4-3)
7:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs AE
[O-MAE3/5-Q3-3]
Midget Rep
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
L (1-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[WNT-PB1]
Bantam Local League
7:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[LPB-WS12]
Midget AE
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice LL Black
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League White
W (5-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[LPP-WS12]
Peewee Local League Black
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PRE SCHOOL
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
SR IP RED
9:00 AM
vs. SR IP WHITE
JR IP WHITE
10:00 AM
vs. Wallace Sabres
JR IP WHITE
10:00 AM
vs. Wallace Sabres
JR IP RED
10:00 AM
vs. Wallace Sabres
JR IP RED
10:00 AM
vs. Wallace Sabres
Bantam AE
11:00 AM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
[WB-L-18]
Peewee AE
5:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs AE
[WP-N-RR12]
Novice LL White
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors 2
[LPN-MS02]
Atom Local League White
7:30 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[LLA-WE07]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
Novice Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[WNT-PB3]
Atom Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[WA-C-B04]
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[WB-G-B09]
Midget AE
7:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs AE
[WM-L-A17]
Midget AE
7:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs AE
[O-MAE3/5-Q3-5]
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[WM-C-B01]
Peewee AE
6:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE
[WP-N-RR11]
Bantam Local League
7:45 PM
vs. Zurich Thunder
[LPB-WS13]
Midget Local League
9:15 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[LPM-WS13]
JR IP
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
SR IP
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:30 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[WB-L-19]
Midget AE
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tyke
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League Black
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League White
6:30 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[LPP-WS09]
Novice LL Black
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PRE SCHOOL
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
JR IP RED & JR IP WHITE
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
SR IP WHITE & SR IP RED
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
TYKE WHITE & TYKE RED
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Local League White
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL White
1:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors 1
[LPN-MS01]
03040506070809
Atom Local League Black
4:10 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[LPA-SE01]
Bantam Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[WB-G-B08]
Peewee AE
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors AE
[WP-N-RR10]
Bantam Local League
7:45 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[LPB-WS11]
Midget Local League
9:15 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[LPM-WS16]
SR IP
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
JR IP
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League Black
6:30 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[LPP-WS07]
Atom Local League Black
7:45 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[LPA-SE02]
Midget AE
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM
vs. - -
Midget Local League
5:00 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[LPM-WS14]
10111213141516
Novice Rep
9:00 AM
vs. Collingwood
Novice Rep
1:00 PM
vs. north bay
Midget AE
8:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[WM-L-A20]
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[WP-C-N05]
Midget Rep
7:45 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[WM-C-B03]
Midget AE
9:15 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[WM-L-A18]
JR IP
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
SR IP
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Midget AE
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
17181920212223
SR IP
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
JR IP
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Midget AE
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
TYKE WHITE
10:00 AM
vs. Arthur -
24252627282930
JR IP
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
SR IP
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Midget AE
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Tyke
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
Venue Details
Google Maps
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
, Listowel, ON  
  • Current Season

    76 - 101 - 22
  • All-Time

    145 - 177 - 28
Other Home Venues
Printed from listowelminorhockey.ca on Saturday, February 23, 2019 at 2:56 AM