Steve Kerr Memorial Complex, Venues (Listowel Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
Peewee Local League Red
W (6-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[LPSS12]
Midget Local League
L (1-7)
8:30 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[LMWS7]
Peewee Local League Red
W (8-3)
6:30 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[LPSS10]
Bantam Local League
L (1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[LBWS18]
SR IP Red & SR IP White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
JR IP Red & JR IP White
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
L (1-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[ACB4]
Peewee Rep
W (3-1)
7:35 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[PCA04]
Midget Rep
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
L (0-3)
6:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs AE
[PNA12]
Midget AE
8:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons AE
[MLA3]
Midget AE
L (4-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[MLA4]
Minor Novice White & Minor Novice Red
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom Local League White
6:30 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders Black
[LAME13]
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL White
6:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals 2
[LNNE7]
PRE SCHOOL (2015)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
PRE SCHOOL (2016)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
JR IP Red & JR IP White
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
SR IP Red & SR IP White
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL Red
2:00 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[LNSE16]
Peewee Local League White
5:30 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[LPWS11]
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[O-B-B-S2-0]
01020304050607
Novice Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[NM10]
Atom Rep
4:10 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[ACB6]
Bantam Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[O-B-B-S2-0]
Midget AE
7:00 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters AE
[O-M-AE35-S2-2]
Peewee AE
8:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors AE
[PNA10]
Peewee Local League Red
6:30 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[LPSS9]
Midget Local League
9:30 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[LMWS8]
JR IP Red & JR IP White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
SR IP Red & SR IP White
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Local League White
6:30 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[LAME16]
Peewee Rep
7:35 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
[PCA05]
Midget Rep
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice White
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom Local League Red
6:30 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons 1
[LASE5]
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL White
6:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[LNNE6]
PRE SCHOOL (2015)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
PRE SCHOOL (2016)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
JR IP Red
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
JR IP Red
10:00 AM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
SR IP Red & SR IP White
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Midget AE
7:00 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters AE
[O-M-AE35-S2-4]
08091011121314
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[O-B-B-S2-0]
Peewee Local League Red
6:30 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[LPSS11]
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[LBWS19]
Midget AE
9:30 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters AE
[O-M-AE35-S2-6]
SR IP Red & SR IP White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
JR IP Red & JR IP White
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Local League White
6:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[LPWS12]
Atom Local League White
7:30 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons 2
[LAME15]
Midget Rep
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
6:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs 1
[LMWS6]
Minor Novice White & Minor Novice Red
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom Local League White
6:30 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders Orange
[LAME14]
Atom Local League Red
6:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals 2
[LASE6]
PRE SCHOOL (2015)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
PRE SCHOOL (2016)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
JR IP Red & JR IP White
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
SR IP Red & SR IP White
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
SR IP White & SR IP Red
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Red
12:00 PM
vs. Minor Novice White
Bantam Local League
1:00 PM
vs. Blyth Bulldogs
[LBWS17]
Novice LL White
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Atom Local League Red
4:15 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors 2
[LASE8]
Peewee Local League White
5:30 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[LPWS10]
15161718192021
Midget Local League
4:30 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[LMWS5]
Midget Rep
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
PRE SCHOOL (2015)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
PRE SCHOOL (2016)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
22232425262728
Midget Rep
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04
Midget Rep
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11
Venue Details
Google Maps
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
, Listowel, ON  
  • Current Season

    80 - 85 - 15
  • All-Time

    244 - 281 - 44
Other Home Venues
Printed from listowelminorhockey.ca on Thursday, February 27, 2020 at 2:42 AM