Steve Kerr Memorial Complex, Venues (Listowel Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevSeptember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Aug 25Aug 26Aug 27Aug 28Aug 29Aug 30Aug 31
2018-2019
Hockey School
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
group a
2018-2019
Hockey School
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
group b
2018-2019
Hockey School
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
group c
2018-2019
Hockey School
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
group d
2018-2019
Hockey School
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
group a
2018-2019
Hockey School
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
group b
2018-2019
Hockey School
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
group c
2018-2019
Hockey School
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
group d
01020304050607
2018-2019
Hockey School
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
group a
2018-2019
Hockey School
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
group b
2018-2019
Hockey School
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
group c
2018-2019
Hockey School
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
group d
2018-2019
Hockey School
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
group a
2018-2019
Hockey School
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
group b
2018-2019
Hockey School
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
group c
2018-2019
Hockey School
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
group d
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Tryout
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Tryout
Novice Rep
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Tryout
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout
Bantam Rep
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Tryout
Midget Rep
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Tryout
08091011121314
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:25 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:35 PM-6:30 PM
Tryout
Peewee Rep
6:40 PM-7:35 PM
Tryout
Bantam Rep
7:45 PM-8:40 PM
Tryout
Midget Rep
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Tryout
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:05 PM
Tryout
Peewee Rep
8:15 PM-9:20 PM
Tryout
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Tryout
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Tryout
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
Checking Clinic
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Tryout
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Tryout
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Tryout
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Tryout
Novice Rep
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Tryout
Peewee Rep
12:10 PM-1:20 PM
Tryout
Midget Rep
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
15161718192021
Bantam Rep
W (3-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
Midget Rep
W (3-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Twin Centres
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Tryout
Checking Clinic
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Tryout
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Tryout
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Tryout
Goalie Clinic
9:15 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Peewee AE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Tryout
Atom AE
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Tryout
Bantam AE
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Tryout
Atom Rep
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Midget AE
5:00 PM-6:50 PM
Tryout
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
22232425262728
Novice Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (4-1)
4:10 PM
vs. Wingham -
Bantam Rep
L (1-4)
5:30 PM
vs. exeter
Midget AE
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Tryout
Midget Rep
W (3-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Atom AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
JR IP
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
SR IP
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
W (7-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Twin Centres
Peewee Rep
7:45 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Tryout
(Minor)NOVICE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
L (2-7)
6:30 PM
vs. Wingham -
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL RED
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PRE SCHOOL (2015)
8:00 AM-9:05 AM
Practice
Goalie Clinic & PRE SCHOOL (2016)
9:15 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
JR IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
SR IP
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
(Minor)NOVICE
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL RED
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL White
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Atom Local League RED & Atom Local League White
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE
L (2-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Bantam AE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Midget AE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2930Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05
Novice Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (4-1)
4:10 PM
vs. Twin Centres
Bantam Rep
L (0-1)
5:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
Midget AE
L (4-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Midget Rep
W (7-2)
8:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
Atom AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
JR IP
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
SR IP
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
L (1-6)
7:30 PM
vs. Wingham -
Midget Rep
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget AE
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Atom Local League RED & Atom Local League White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
(Minor)NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Midget AE
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League red & Peewee Local League White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
PRE SCHOOL (2015)
8:00 AM-9:05 AM
Practice
Goalie Clinic & PRE SCHOOL (2016)
9:15 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
JR IP
10:00 AM-10:55 AM
Practice
SR IP
10:55 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
(Minor)NOVICE
12:00 PM-12:55 PM
Practice
Novice LL RED & Novice LL White
12:55 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Atom Local League White
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League red & Peewee Local League White
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Local League RED
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
L (1-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Arthur Vipers
[PD34]
Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10Oct 11Oct 12
Novice Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
L (1-2)
4:10 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[AA27]
Bantam Rep
W (5-0)
5:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[BA40]
Midget AE
W (7-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons AE
[MC27]
Midget Rep
T (2-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[MA25]
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
SR IP
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
JR IP
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
L (1-4)
7:45 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[PA20]
Midget AE
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs AE
[BX1]
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
(Minor)NOVICE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PRE SCHOOL (2015)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Midget Local League
10:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
(Minor)NOVICE
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL White & Novice LL RED
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Local League red
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Atom Local League White
3:00 PM
vs. Central Perth
Bantam AE
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League White
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
, Listowel, ON  
  • Current Season

    10 - 13 - 2
  • All-Time

    174 - 209 - 31
Other Home Venues
Printed from listowelminorhockey.ca on Monday, October 21, 2019 at 10:35 PM