Organization Calendar (Listowel Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 01, 2019-Dec 21, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
Atom Rep - silver stick
Peewee AE - Silverstick (9241)
Midget Rep - bobby orr hall of fame
Atom Rep
9:00 AM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
Peewee Local League White
1:15 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 3
Southampton [LPN110]
Atom Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Novice Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:10 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Midget AE
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League Red
6:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 3
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
Peewee AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
SR IP Red & SR IP White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
JR IP Red & JR IP White
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Local League White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Local League Red
6:30 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs AE
Peewee Local League White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League Red
7:30 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Peewee Rep
7:35 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:00 PM
@ Drayton Defenders
Midget Rep
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:30 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm AE
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Midget AE
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Minor Novice White & Minor Novice Red
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Local League Red
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Atom Local League White
6:00 PM
@ Howick Hornets Gold
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:30 PM
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Ripley [BB34]
Midget Local League
9:00 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs 2
Peewee AE
10:00 AM
vs. Napanee stars
Plattsville community arena
Peewee AE
4:10 PM
@ Fort erie jr meteors
Novice LL Red & Novice LL White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Local League White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local League White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
6:00 PM
@ Huntsville Otters
Midget Local League
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Atom Local League Red
6:30 PM
@ Central Perth Predators
Atom AE
7:00 PM
@ Howick Hornets
Peewee Rep
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PRE SCHOOL (2015)
8:00 AM-9:05 AM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 AM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
PRE SCHOOL (2016)
9:15 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
JR IP Red & JR IP White
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
scrimmage
SR IP White
11:00 AM
vs. Milverton Drives
Minor Novice Red
12:00 PM
vs. Wallace Sabres
Minor Novice White
12:00 PM
vs. Mount Forest Rams
Novice LL Red
1:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
Novice LL White
1:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
Peewee Local League Red
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Shelburne -
Atom Local League White
3:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons 1
Peewee Rep
3:15 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Atom Local League Red
4:15 PM
vs. Howick Hornets Gold
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:40 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Peewee Local League White
7:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14
Peewee AE - Silverstick (9241)
Midget Rep - bobby orr hall of fame
Peewee Local League Red - Parry Sound
Atom AE - minto
Novice Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:10 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
Bantam Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Bantam Local League
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:30 PM
@ Hanover Falcons AE
Midget Local League
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League Red
6:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 1
Midget AE
8:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs AE
Peewee AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
9:30 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
JR IP Red & JR IP White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Local League Red
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
SR IP Red & SR IP White
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Local League White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors AE
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Peewee Local League White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL Red & Novice LL White
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:30 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget AE
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL Red
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice White
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League Red
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs AE
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:30 PM
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE
Ripley [PX6]
Midget AE
8:00 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs AE
Midget Rep
8:45 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Peewee Local League Red
3:00 PM
@ Huron Bruce blizzard
Novice LL Red
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Local League Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Central Perth
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Walkerton [BA72]
Atom AE
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Atom Local League White
6:30 PM
@ Central Perth Predators
Peewee Rep
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League Red
8:00 AM
vs. Huntsville Hidden Valley
Humphrey Community Centre
PRE SCHOOL (2015)
8:00 AM-9:05 AM
Practice
SR IP Red
9:00 AM
@ Mount Forest Rams
SR IP White
9:00 AM
@ Arthur -
Atom AE
9:00 AM
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Goalie Clinic & PRE SCHOOL (2016)
9:15 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
JR IP Red & JR IP White
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Local League Red
10:00 AM
@ West Grey Warriors 1
Durham CC [LAE126]
Novice LL Red
10:00 AM
@ Arthur Vipers
Arthur [LNX110]
JR IP Red
10:00 AM
@ Milverton Drives
Peewee Local League White
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL White
11:00 AM
@ Walkerton Capitals 2
Walkerton [LNX97]
Atom AE
11:00 AM
@ Ilderton Jets
Minor Novice Red
12:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
Minor Novice White
12:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
Peewee Rep
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Atom Local League White
4:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders Black
Bantam Local League
4:00 PM
@ Goderich Sailors
Goderich MRC [LBS47]
Peewee Local League Red
5:00 PM
@ Barrie Orange Crush
Peewee AE
5:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm AE
Bantam AE
7:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21
Peewee Local League Red - Parry Sound
Peewee Local League White
1:30 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs
Novice LL White
3:30 PM
@ Central Perth Predators
PERC [LNX117]
Novice Rep
4:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Atom AE
4:30 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm AE
Atom Local League White
5:00 PM
vs. Arthur Vipers
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
Midget AE
7:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons AE
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
@ Hanover Falcons
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
Peewee AE
6:30 PM
@ Drayton Defenders
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Walkerton [MA64]
Midget Local League
8:30 PM
@ Central Perth Predators
PERC [LMS38]
SR IP Red & SR IP White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
JR IP Red & JR IP White
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors AE
Peewee Rep
7:35 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Peewee AE
8:00 PM
@ Arthur -
Midget Rep
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League White
6:30 PM
vs. Peewee Local League Red
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
Midget AE
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Minor Novice White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL Red
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:00 PM
@ Arthur Vipers
Arthur [PD6]
PRE SCHOOL (2015)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Goalie Clinic & PRE SCHOOL (2016)
9:15 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
JR IP Red & JR IP White
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
JR IP Red & JR IP White
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
10:00 AM
@ Hanover Falcons
SR IP White & SR IP Red
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL Red
11:00 AM
@ Central Perth Predators
PERC [LNX112]
Minor Novice White
11:00 AM
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Minor Novice Red
11:00 AM
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Bantam Rep
2:30 PM
@ Wingham Ironmen
Wingham [BA13]
Atom Local League White
3:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
Midget Local League
3:00 PM
@ Seaforth Stars
Atom Local League Red
4:15 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals 2
Peewee AE
5:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors AE
Peewee Rep
5:30 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Bantam AE
7:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from listowelminorhockey.ca on Friday, December 6, 2019 at 9:44 PM