U13 - Rep B
Bill Batten Memorial Tournament
South Huron
U18 - Rep B
Bill Batten Memorial Tournament
South Huron
U9 - LL
Halton Hills Thunder Family Day Jamboree
Halton Hills
U9 - LL
vs West Lincoln Wolverines3
Moldmasters - Fernbrook
U13 - Rep B
@ South Muskoka BearsSF
Stephen Township Arena
U7 Grey Kings
@ Drayton DefendersEx
Drayton Arena (PMD)
U7 Red Flames
@ Drayton DefendersEx
Drayton Arena (PMD)
U8 - White
Shared Practice with U8 - Red
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U13 - Rep B
vs South Huron SabresFinal
South Huron Rec Centre
U11 - Rep B
vs Mitchell Meteors DR11GA9
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U18 - LL2
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U15 - Rep B
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U18 - Rep D
vs TCDMHA RebelsR18LB3
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U18 - LL1
@ Wingham IronmenL18WS17
Wingham
U8 - Red
vs Mid-Huron HuskiesEx
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U8 - White
vs Mid-Huron HuskiesEx
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
IP2 (U6) - White
@ IP2 (U6) - BlackEx
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U7 Red Flames
@ U7 Grey KingsEx
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
Jr B's vs Stratford @ 3:30pm
SKMC
Family Skate with Jr B's
SKMC
U13 - LL
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U13 - Rep B
@ Mitchell MeteorsR13CRR11
Mitchell Arena
U15 - LL
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U18 - LL1
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
Power Skating U11-U15
Session 2
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
IP2 (U6) - White
Shared Practice with IP2 (U6) - Black
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U9 - LL
Practice
Wallace Township Community Centre
U8 - White
Shared Practice with U8 - Red
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U11 - Rep B
Practice
Wallace Township Community Centre
U11 - LL2
vs Wingham Ironmen BlueL11MS7
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U13 - Rep B
Practice
Wallace Township Community Centre
U13 - LL
vs Blyth-Brussels CrusadersL13MS13
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U15 - Rep B
Practice
Wallace Township Community Centre
U18 - Rep B
@ Minto Mad DogsR18GRR19
Palmerston Arena
U18 - LL2
Practice
Wallace Township Community Centre
U18 - Rep D
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U11 - LL2
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U11 - Rep B
@ Mitchell Meteors DR11GA19
Mitchell Arena
U11 - LL1
vs Mt. Forest RamsL11MS2
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U13 - Rep B
vs Saugeen Valley SteelheadsR13CRR5
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U18 - Rep B
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
Power Skating U6-U9
Session 2
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U7 Red Flames
Shared Practice with U7 Grey Kings
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U13 - LL
Practice
Wallace Township Community Centre
U9 - MD
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U15 - Rep B
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U11 - Rep B
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U11 - LL1
Practice
Wallace Township Community Centre
U9 - MD
@ Central Perth Predators MDU9MDFC8
PERC
U13 - Rep B
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U15 - LL
Practice
Wallace Township Community Centre
U18 - LL1
Practice
Wallace Township Community Centre
U13 - LL
@ Goderich SailorsL13MS9
Goderich MRC
U18 - LL2
@ Mt. Forest RamsL18WS14
Mount Forest Sports
IP1 (U5)
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U9 - LL
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
IP2 (U6) - Black
@ Mitchell MeteorsEx
Mitchell & District Arena
U8 - White
@ Central Perth Ex
Elma Logan Arena
IP2 (U6) - White
vs Howick HornetsEx
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U8 - Red
@ Arthur -Ex
Arthur Area Recreation Complex
U7 Grey Kings
vs Woolwich WildcatsEx
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U7 Red Flames
vs Woolwich WildcatsEx
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U13 - LL
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
Bauer First Shift
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U9 - MD
vs Central Perth Predators MDU9MDFC13
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U15 - LL
@ Goderich SailorsL15WS3
Goderich MRC
U15 - Rep B
@ Saugeen Shores StormR15CRR18
Port Elgin Plex
U11 - LL2
@ Mt. Forest RamsL11MS11
Mount Forest Sports
U9 - LL
vs Mitchell MeteorsU9LD19
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U11 - Rep B
vs AEMHA Ice DogsR11GA12
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U18 - LL2
vs Wingham IronmenL18WS8
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U13 - Rep B
@ Shallow Lake LakersR13CRR19
Shallow Lake & Distr
U15 - Rep B
vs Kincardine KinucksR15CRR9
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U18 - Rep D
vs Saugeen Shores Storm DR18LB1
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U18 - Rep B
vs Walkerton CapitalsR18GRR17
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U11 - Rep B
@ Mid-Huron HuskiesR11GA15
Hensall Arena
U18 - Rep B
@ Huron-Bruce BlizzardR18GRR14
Lucknow Arena
U15 - LL
@ Central Perth PredatorsL15WS2
PERC
U15 - Rep B
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U18 - LL1
vs Mid-Huron Huskies 2L18WS2
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
Power Skating U11-U15
Session 2
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U8 - White
Shared Practice with U8 - Red
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U9 - LL
Practice
Wallace Township Community Centre
IP2 (U6) - White
Shared Practice with IP2 (U6) - Black
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U11 - LL1
Practice
Wallace Township Community Centre
U11 - LL2
vs Wingham Ironmen YellowL11MS8
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U13 - Rep B
Practice
Wallace Township Community Centre
U15 - Rep B
@ Wingham IronmenR15CRR21
Wingham
U13 - LL
vs Mitchell MeteorsL13MS15
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U15 - LL
Practice
Wallace Township Community Centre
U18 - Rep D
@ Wingham IronmenR18LB17
Wingham
U18 - LL2
Practice
Wallace Township Community Centre
U18 - Rep B
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U11 - Rep B
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U11 - LL1
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U9 - MD
@ Mid-Huron Huskies MDU9MDFC22
Bayfield
U18 - Rep D
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
Power Skating U6-U9
Session 2
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U9 - LL
Shared Practice with U9 - MD
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U13 - LL
Practice
Wallace Township Community Centre
U7 Red Flames
Shared Practice with U7 Grey Kings
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U18 - LL2
@ Mid-Huron Huskies 2L18WS11
Central Huron CC
U15 - Rep B
vs Mitchell MeteorsR15CRR7
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U11 - Rep B
@ AEMHA Ice DogsR11GA2
Tara CC
U8 - White
Shared Practice with U8 - Red
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U9 - MD
Practice
Wallace Township Community Centre
U13 - Rep B
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U11 - LL2
Practice
Wallace Township Community Centre
U18 - Rep B
@ Shallow Lake LakersR18GRR23
Shallow Lake & Distr
U18 - LL1
@ Mt. Forest RamsL18WS13
Mount Forest Sports
U18 - LL2
@ Wingham IronmenL18WS18
Wingham
IP2 (U6) - Black
Minto Jamboree
Minto
IP2 (U6) - White
Minto Jamboree
Minto
IP1 (U5)
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U11 - LL1
@ Wingham Ironmen YellowL11MS17
Wingham
U13 - Rep B
@ Saugeen Shores StormR13CRR14
Port Elgin Plex
U9 - LL
Shared Practice with U9 - MD
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U7 Grey Kings
vs Mitchell MeteorsEx.
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U7 Red Flames
vs Mitchell MeteorsEx.
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U13 - Rep B
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U8 - Red
vs South Bruce Ex
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U8 - White
vs South Bruce Ex
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U11 - LL1
vs Wingham Ironmen YellowL11MS4
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U13 - LL
@ Mid-Huron Huskies 1L13MS16
Hensall Arena
U11 - Rep B
vs Central Perth PredatorsR11GA11
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U18 - LL2
vs Mt. Forest RamsL18WS7
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U15 - Rep B
vs Mid-Huron HuskiesR15CRR8
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U15 - LL
vs Kincardine Kinucks LighthouseL15WS8
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U18 - Rep B
vs Bruce Peninsula PredatorsR18GRR16
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U8 - Red
@ Drayton DefendersEx
Drayton Arena (PMD)
U8 - White
@ Drayton DefendersEx
Drayton Arena (PMD)
U15 - LL
vs Minto Mad DogsL15WS9
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U13 - LL
@ Howick HornetsL13MS11
Howick Community Cen
U18 - Rep B
@ Goderich SailorsR18GRR9
Goderich MRC
U18 - LL1
vs Wingham IronmenL18WS4
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
Power Skating U11-U15
Session 2
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
IP2 (U6) - White
Shared Practice with IP2 (U6) - Black
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U9 - LL
Practice
Wallace Township Community Centre
U11 - LL1
@ Mt. Forest RamsL11MS12
Mount Forest Sports
U8 - White
Shared Practice with U8 - Red
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U11 - LL2
Practice
Wallace Township Community Centre
U11 - Rep B
vs Mid-Huron HuskiesR11GA10
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U15 - LL
Practice
Wallace Township Community Centre
U18 - Rep D
vs Saugeen Valley Steelheads DR18LB2
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U18 - LL1
Practice
Wallace Township Community Centre
U11 - Rep B
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U11 - LL2
@ U11 - LL1L11MS1
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U13 - Rep B
vs Mid-Huron HuskiesR13CRR4
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U18 - Rep D
@ Saugeen Shores Storm DR18LB5
Southampton
U15 - Rep B
@ Huron-Bruce BlizzardR15CRR1
Ripley
U18 - Rep B
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
Power Skating U6-U9
Session 2
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U7 Red Flames
Shared Practice with U7 Grey Kings
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U13 - LL
Practice
Wallace Township Community Centre
U9 - LL
Shared Practice with U9 - MD
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U18 - Rep B
vs AEMHA Ice DogsR18GRR15
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
Gord Hymers U11 Tournament
U15 - Rep B
Elmvale Maple Syrup Tournament
Elmvale
U11 - Rep B
Gord Hymers Tourney
Listowel
U18 - LL1
Hank Borgatti Tournament
Welland
U18 - LL2
Hank Borgatti Tournament
Welland
U11 - Rep B
@ South Bruce Blades1
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U15 - Rep B
@ Orillia Terriers1
Wasaga Stars Arena (new) Pad 2
U11 - Rep B
vs South Huron Sabres2
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
IP1 (U5)
Practice
Wallace Township Community Centre
U9 - MD
vs Saugeen Valley Steelheads MDESMD9H3
Wallace Township Community Centre
U13 - Rep B
Practice
Wallace Township Community Centre
U15 - Rep B
vs Brighton Bolts2
Wasaga Stars Arena (new) Pad 1
U18 - LL1
@ Osprey White1
Welland
U18 - Rep D
@ TCDMHA RebelsR18LB13
Markdale
U18 - LL2
vs Osprey Black1
Welland Main Arena
Gord Hymers U11 Tournament
U15 - Rep B
Elmvale Maple Syrup Tournament
Elmvale
U11 - Rep B
Gord Hymers Tourney
Listowel
U18 - LL1
Hank Borgatti Tournament
Welland
U18 - LL2
Hank Borgatti Tournament
Welland
IP2 (U6) - White
@ Central Perth Ex.
Elma Logan Arena
IP2 (U6) - Black
@ Lucknow -Ex.
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
U11 - Rep B
vs Kitchener Jr Rangers BB Red3
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U8 - Red
@ Minto Mad DogsEx
Harriston Minto Community Complex
U9 - LL
@ Wingham IronmenES9U12
Wingham
U18 - LL2
vs Clearview Canucks #22
Ridley College
U18 - LL1
vs Welland Tigers 12
Ridley College
U15 - Rep B
vs Manitoulin Island Panthers3
Elmvale Arena
U8 - White
@ Mid-Huron HuskiesEx
Central Huron Community Complex
U9 - MD
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads MDESMD9H10
Hanover P&H Centre
U11 - LL2
@ Wingham Ironmen YellowL11MS18
Wingham
U11 - Rep B
vs Wingham -QF
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U13 - Rep B
@ Kincardine KinucksR13CRR1
Tiverton Arena
U18 - LL2
vs Welland Tigers #23
Ridley College
U15 - Rep B
vs Elmvale CoyotesSF
Elmvale Arena
U18 - LL1
vs Welland Tigers 33
Ridley College
Gord Hymers U11 Tournament
U15 - Rep B
Elmvale Maple Syrup Tournament
Elmvale
U11 - Rep B
Gord Hymers Tourney
Listowel
U18 - LL1
Hank Borgatti Tournament
Welland
U18 - LL2
Hank Borgatti Tournament
Welland
U15 - Rep B
@ Brighton BoltsFinal
Elmvale Arena
U11 - Rep B
@ Mitchell MeteorsSF
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U18 - Rep D
vs Wingham IronmenR18LB4
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U18 - Rep B
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U9 - LL
@ Huron-Bruce BlizzardES9U5
Lucknow Arena
U18 - LL2
vs Mid-Huron Huskies 2L18WS6
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U18 - LL1
vs Mt. Forest RamsL18WS3
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U8 - White
Shared Practice with U8 - Red
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
IP2 (U6) - White
Shared Practice with IP2 (U6) - Black
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U11 - LL2
vs Mt. Forest RamsL11MS6
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U13 - LL
vs Drayton DefendersL13MS14
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U18 - Rep D
Shared Practice with U18 - Rep B
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U11 - LL2
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U9 - LL
vs Blyth-Brussels CrusadersES9U8
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U9 - MD
@ Mid-Huron Huskies MDESMD9H4
Bayfield
U9 - MD
Ayr Regional SilverStick
Ayr
U13 - LL
Barb Downey Memorial Local League
Owen Sound
U9 - MD
@ Ilderton Jets1
Ayr Community Centre
U9 - MD
@ PARIS 2
Ayr Community Centre
U13 - LL
@ Owen Sound 1
Bayshore Community Centre
U18 - LL1
@ Mid-Huron Huskies 2L18WS12
Central Huron CC
U9 - MD
Ayr Regional SilverStick
Ayr
U13 - LL
Barb Downey Memorial Local League
Owen Sound
U9 - MD
@ Ayr Flames3
North Dumfries Community Complex
IP2 (U6) - Black
@ Central Perth Ex.
Elma Logan Arena
U13 - LL
vs Penetang 2
JMRRC-East 2
U11 - LL1
@ Wingham Ironmen BlueL11MS13
Wingham
U13 - LL
@ Shallow Lake Yellow3
JMRRC-East 2
U9 - MD
Ayr Regional SilverStick
Ayr
U13 - LL
Barb Downey Memorial Local League
Owen Sound
U7 Grey Kings
vs Minto Mad DogsEx
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U7 Red Flames
vs Minto Mad DogsEx
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U11 - LL1
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U15 - LL
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U18 - LL1
@ U18 - LL2L18WS5
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U11 - LL2
@ Wingham Ironmen BlueL11MS14
Wingham
U9 - LL
@ Blyth-Brussels CrusadersES9U2
Blyth
U15 - Rep B
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U18 - Rep D
Shared Practice with U18 - Rep B
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U15 - LL
vs Mitchell MeteorsL15WS10
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U18 - LL2
@ U18 - LL1L18WS1
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
IP2 (U6) - White
Shared Practice with IP2 (U6) - Black
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U8 - White
Shared Practice with U8 - Red
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U11 - LL1
@ U11 - LL2L11MS5
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U13 - LL
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U18 - Rep D
Shared Practice with U18 - Rep B
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U11 - LL1
vs Wingham Ironmen BlueL11MS3
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U13 - Rep B
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U7 Red Flames
Shared Practice with U7 Grey Kings
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U9 - LL
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U15 - Rep B
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U9 - MD
@ Mt. Forest Rams MDESMD9H7
Mount Forest Sports
U11 - LL1
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U11 - Rep B
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U7 Grey Kings
Minto Jamboree
Minto
U7 Red Flames
Minto Jamboree
Minto
IP1 (U5)
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U11 - LL2
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
IP2 (U6) - Black
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
IP2 (U6) - White
vs Central Perth Ex.
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U8 - White
@ Minto Mad DogsEx
Harriston Minto Community Complex
U9 - LL
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U8 - Red
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U9 - MD
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U15 - Rep B
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U13 - LL
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U15 - LL
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U7 Grey Kings
Minto Jamboree
Minto
U7 Red Flames
Minto Jamboree
Minto
U9 - LL
vs Huron-Bruce BlizzardES9U7
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U9 - MD
vs Mid-Huron Huskies MDESMD9H1
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U11 - Rep B
vs Twin Centres Ex
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U11 - LL2
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U18 - LL2
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U13 - Rep B
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U18 - Rep D
Shared Practice with U18 - Rep B
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U11 - LL2
vs AEMHA Ice Dogs AL11MF
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U15 - LL
Shared Practice with U15 - Rep B
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U8 - White
Shared Practice with U8 - Red
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
IP2 (U6) - White
Shared Practice with IP2 (U6) - Black
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U18 - Rep D
Shared Practice with U18 - Rep B
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U9 - MD
vs Mt. Forest Rams MDESMD9H2
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U13 - LL
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U9 - MD
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U7 Red Flames
Shared Practice with U7 Grey Kings
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U9 - LL
vs Wingham IronmenES9U9
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
No events for Fri, Mar 29, 2024
U11 - LL2
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
IP1 (U5)
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
IP2 (U6) - White
Shared Practice with IP2 (U6) - Black
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U7 Grey Kings
Shared Practice with U7 Red Flames
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U8 - Red
vs Drayton DefendersEx
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U8 - White
vs Drayton DefendersEx
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U13 - LL
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U15 - Rep B
Practice
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U18 - Rep D
Shared Practice with U18 - Rep B
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
U15 - Rep B
Shared Practice with U13 - Rep B
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 02, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 03, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 04, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 05, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 06, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 07, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024