Organization Calendar (Listowel Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 10, 2017-Dec 30, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16
Peewee Local League Black
3:05 PM
@ Drayton Defenders
PMD Arena [LLP-S-37]
Novice Rep
4:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
Peewee AE
5:00 PM
@ Lucknow Sepoys
Lucknow Arena [PR-4-19]
Atom Rep
5:10 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Midget AE
6:20 PM
vs. Lucknow Sepoys
Bantam Rep
7:45 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Novice Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Walkerton [BR-W-65]
Peewee AE
7:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors AE
Peewee Rep
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:30 PM
@ Lucknow Sepoys
Lucknow Arena [MR-N-41]
Midget Local League
9:15 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
Mite White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Mite Red
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL Red
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Local League White
6:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Novice LL Black
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Peewee Local League Black & Peewee Local League Red
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors AE
Peewee Local League Black
7:10 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Harriston CC [LLP-S-95]
Peewee AE
7:30 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors AE
Mitchell Arena [PR-4-10]
Peewee Rep
7:45 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget AE
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Tyke
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL Red & Novice LL Black
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Local League Black & Atom Local League Red
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
@ Wingham Ironmen
Wingham [MR-S-70]
Novice LL Red & Novice LL Black
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Skills
Novice LL White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Skills
Atom Local League Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Skills
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Skills
Atom Local League Black
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Atom Local League White
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Goalie Clinic
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Mite White
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL Black
9:00 AM
@ Hanover Falcons 1
Mite Red
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL Red
10:00 AM
@ Hanover Falcons 2
Tyke
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL White
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
12:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm AE
Atom Rep
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Atom Local League Black
2:00 PM
vs. Atom Local League Red
Peewee AE
3:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs AE
Peewee Local League Red
4:10 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors 2 Scotiabank
Bantam Local League
5:30 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
Midget Rep
6:30 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs
Juvenile
7:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
Midget AE
7:00 PM
@ Drayton Defenders
PMD Arena [MR-N-16]
Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23
Atom Local League Black
9:15 AM
@ Walkerton Capitals 1
Walkerton [LLA-E-76]
Novice Rep
10:45 AM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Peewee AE
1:45 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm AE
Atom Local League Red
3:00 PM
@ Drayton Defenders
PMD Arena [LLA-E-03]
Peewee Rep
3:00 PM-4:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League Red
4:05 PM
@ Drayton Defenders
PMD Arena [LLP-S-41]
Atom Rep
4:15 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
Juvenile
5:00 PM
@ Goderich Sailors
Goderich MRC [JR-22]
Midget AE
5:30 PM
vs. Central Perth Rep
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Bantam Local League
7:15 PM
@ Ripley Wolves
Ripley [LLB-S-104]
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
Peewee Local League Red
8:00 PM
@ Howick Hornets
Midget Local League
9:15 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
Mite Red
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Mite White
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:15 PM
@ Wingham Ironmen AE
Wingham [PR-4-46]
Midget Rep
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
Peewee Rep
7:45 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Bantam Rep
7:45 PM
@ West Grey Warriors
Normanby Arena [BR-E-101]
Midget AE
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Mitchell Arena [BR-W-16]
Atom Local League Black & Atom Local League White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Local League Red
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Skills
Novice LL White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Skills
Novice LL Red & Novice LL Black
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Skills
Midget Local League
7:30 PM
@ Goderich Sailors
Goderich MRC [LLM-S-090]
Mite Red
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Mite White
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Tyke
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL Red
11:00 AM
@ South Bruce Blades
Novice LL Black
1:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
Atom Local League Red
2:20 PM
@ Hanover Falcons 2
Atom Rep
3:45 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Mitchell Arena [AR-1-52]
Peewee Local League Red
4:10 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
Midget Local League
5:00 PM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Brussels [LLM-S-092]
Bantam Local League
5:30 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30
Novice Rep - Silver Stick
Peewee Rep - Silver Stick
Bantam Rep - Silver Stick
Mite White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Mite Red
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Peewee Rep
11:30 AM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
Peewee Rep
6:15 PM
@ Hanover Barons
Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors AE
Midget Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Midget AE
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
Novice Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Tyke
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM
@ Central Perth Rep
Juvenile
8:00 PM
@ Honeywood Hurricanes
Goalie Clinic
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Mite White
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL White
9:00 AM
@ West Grey Warriors 2
Durham CC [LLN-E-114]
Mite Red
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Tyke
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL Black
1:00 PM
vs. Wallace Sabres
Atom Local League White
1:10 PM
@ Hanover Falcons 1
Atom Local League Black
3:45 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Peewee Local League Red
4:10 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Bantam Local League
5:30 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Midget Rep
7:15 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Mitchell Arena [MR-S-85]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from listowelminorhockey.ca on Monday, December 11, 2017 at 4:33 AM