Record Details (Listowel Minor Hockey Association)

Print2017-18 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition12651283215861503927141127871
Tournament402237210132612369
Regular Season1163238261165042372212828063
Overall27121056965281511295785527217164143
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE100133101006201139
Atom Rep33001012110535410154
Bantam Rep31205115140132082601831
Juvenile3210981010034220911
Midget Rep3021615440021774212722
Midget AE201168303042050411028
Midget Local League1010141010262020310
Novice LL Red110081000000110081
Novice Rep11007043012175401287
Peewee AE413071032019273311612
Peewee Local League Red110010110051220061
Peewee Rep42026433001537502217
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames110053101013211066
BCH Ice Dogs100155110041210196
Central Perth 210143000000210143
Goderich Sailors00000033001523300152
Kincardine Kinucks220040101037321077
Lucknow Sepoys210154000000210154
Minto Mad Dogs321047532018985302216
Mitchell Meteors31208910013341211112
Saugeen Shores Storm AE110071101006211077
South Huron Sabres1010181100642110712
Tavistock Titans10100321101063120109
Twin Centres 101002110032211034
Wallaceburg 100122100111200233
Woolwich Wildcats101026101003202029
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Goderich MRC00000033001523300152
Listowel Arena23128366580000002312836658
Palmerston Arena00000053201895320189
Pyramid Rec. Centre - Rock (St. Mary's)202004000000202004
Tavistock & District Recreation Centre00000021101062110106
Tillsonburg Memorial Arena200233110021310254
Printed from listowelminorhockey.ca on Sunday, October 22, 2017 at 2:17 AM