Record Details (Listowel Minor Hockey Association)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition181161634923138280744124143143123
Tournament8841389228191503112716999138725016397290
Regular Season12454571338441612959581240841825311311525792834
Playoff31131717783361519280986728363157181
Overall2611191182475273923811897237376894992372154714891428
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE214143496722128271384316225120105
Atom Local League Red9432142295222422189543844
Atom Local League White851239181091057101814229628
Atom Rep342210211561178634333513016515894
Bantam AE17412129961611141810433523547200
Bantam Local League1019021589090185219118039110
Bantam Rep26177271242116327034473310414158
Midget Rep2616647634211911841947357516053
Midget AE22166083471915407030413110015377
Midget Local League92612035909013401821513375
Novice LL Red43102916440026687105522
Novice LL White8710481443012761210117520
Novice Rep4121121273313630114524842
Peewee AE25616343752451725589491133598164
Peewee Local League Red148516142159515247291710211389
Peewee Local League White916220401044230441951045084
Peewee Rep1521302278215142438536727265163
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 7 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers4220111164202614106403725
BCH Ice Dogs12561312914112146192616827748
BCH Ice Dogs AE1145236391036117252171135364
Central Perth Predators5320191585212916138414831
Drayton Defenders5230232193603545145905866
Goderich Sailors3030418505092880801346
Hanover Falcons54011365401227108023513
Huron-Bruce Blizzard41218175140121992612036
Kincardine Kinucks1237224291247120522471434481
Minto Mad Dogs6330222575203832138506057
Mitchell Meteors201091464612552282932151437475
Mitchell Meteors AE935118271138016332061313460
Mt. Forest Rams7520331654103110129306426
Saugeen Shores Storm1367028401026224342381325274
Saugeen Shores Storm AE505051862401116112901634
South Bruce Blades413015195230181993603338
Tavistock Titans4220910440015486202414
Twin Centres 8440252155002312139404833
Walkerton Capitals76102715742120171410314732
Wingham -422012174211171884312935
Results By Venue
(Minimum 7 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bobby Orr Community Centre 5230139440018396303112
Davidson Centre 0000008530142485301424
Elma-Logan Arena 000000105502619105502619
Hanover P&H Centre 0000009801411098014110
Hensall Arena000000125522928125522928
Mitchell Arena000000156723544156723544
North Huron Wescast Community Complex7520181153111919128313730
Palmerston Arena10102397205216107305419
PMD Arena 000000114613842114613842
Port Elgin Plex0000008251162682511626
South Huron Rec Centre651017115131715116412426
Southampton000000105412623105412623
St. Clements Arena3030514440018974302323
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex172778015520545000000172778015520545
Tillsonburg Memorial Arena861120677002551513114511
Tiverton Arena 00000080718458071845
Walkerton0000007421211774212117
Printed from listowelminorhockey.ca on Sunday, February 23, 2020 at 2:12 AM