Record Details (Listowel Minor Hockey Association)

Print2018-19 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition8440262612660413620101006762
Regular Season6321221572411725135623940
Overall14761484119810158613315162106102
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE00000030305173030517
Atom Rep54101993111141285213321
Bantam AE1010061010052020011
Bantam Rep10101831205114130619
Midget Rep11004032101154310155
Midget AE11005422001023300156
Novice Rep31201591100604220219
Peewee AE201145101034302179
Peewee Rep000000211045211045
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs000000211037211037
Bruce Peninsula Northstars101006000000101006
Central Perth 22001250000002200125
Goderich Sailors110040101015211055
Hanover Barons101014000000101014
Hanover Falcons000000100144100144
Hanover Falcons AE000000110050110050
Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE000000101034101034
Milverton Drives000000110074110074
Minto Mad Dogs1010181010132020211
Mitchell Meteors3120974220121273402119
Mitchell Meteors AE100122000000100122
Mount Forest Rams000000110042110042
Mt. Forest Rams22001630000002200163
Saugeen Shores Storm101004000000101004
Tavistock Titans000000101002101002
Twin Centres 1100322110743210106
Wingham -0000002110101021101010
Wingham Ironmen AE000000101014101014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Huron CC000000110032110032
Goderich MRC000000101015101015
Hanover P&H Centre 000000210194210194
Hensall & District Community Centre000000101005101005
Lucknow Arena000000101034101034
Mitchell & District Arena00000032101263210126
Mitchell Arena000000101006101006
Mount Forest & District Community Centre000000110042110042
North Huron Wescast Community Complex0000002110101021101010
Palmerston Arena000000101013101013
Perth East Recreation Complex000000110074110074
St. Clements Arena000000211074211074
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex147614841000000147614841
Tavistock & District Recreation Centre000000101002101002
Wingham000000101014101014
Printed from listowelminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, October 16, 2018 at 5:04 AM