Record Details (Listowel Minor Hockey Association)

Print2018-19 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition8440262614770524822111107874
Tournament522818613810628817342858036359180191
Regular Season993450152813991012959132944302006310928575829
Overall159667221445531143448316388563302110155378331094
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE1254325281329223542571354882
Atom Local League Black4220131341127883322021
Atom Local League White4220131763302219105503536
Atom Rep21126364361751024355381716510791
Bantam AE8080554918011391711601693
Bantam Local League4040447505035690907103
Bantam Rep1201111359816111302011722489
Juvenile6222171583502835145724550
Midget Rep13102141231245331282514747251
Midget AE137334229870133112114347540
Midget Local League71601329808013501511402679
Novice LL Black4220151863303130105504648
Novice LL White532024254220181495404239
Novice Rep15762623484404224231110210458
Peewee AE8413382152211716136345537
Peewee Local League Black615082651401629112902455
Peewee Local League White6141123661411431122822667
Peewee Rep1172236211144325342211656155
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 5 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers31111783120102062312728
BCH Ice Dogs9621332173311519169524840
BCH Ice Dogs AE412110174310151084312527
Central Perth 440021710104854102515
Central Perth Predators3300844130122374302027
Drayton Defenders7250183073402423145904253
Goderich Sailors5230142152301624104603045
Hanover Falcons22001223111101053112212
Huron-Bruce Blizzard724110273030616102711643
Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE4211148321010874212416
Kincardine Kinucks4121111462311518103522632
Minto Mad Dogs201161384312823104423436
Mitchell Meteors8170135011281255319315138103
Mitchell Meteors AE411291131119772231818
Mt. Forest Rams440032663212826107216032
Saugeen Shores Storm834117185041623133822341
South Bruce Blades1100215032101961321220
Tillsonburg Tornadoes4220101410101952301123
Twin Centres 32108621107453201510
Walkerton Capitals40229125320232093423232
Results By Venue
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Huron CC0000007421211774212117
Davidson Centre 0000004121101441211014
Elma-Logan Arena 0000008062144580621445
Goderich MRC0000005230162452301624
Hanover P&H Centre 0000005221162052211620
Hensall & District Community Centre431012610100553201211
Hensall Arena00000042111394211139
Mitchell Arena0000007160173971601739
Mount Forest Sports 0000006231262662312626
North Huron Wescast Community Complex8422201131201012115423023
Palmerston Arena0000006231152062311520
PMD Arena 0000007340242373402423
Ripley0000004220101442201014
South Huron Rec Centre00000042111154211115
St. Clements Arena11002042201175320137
St. Mary's Area Arena3300102312041364201415
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex106385315306413000000106385315306413
Tillsonburg Memorial Arena1356221314031417175932548
Walkerton0000005320232053202320
Wellesley Arena54101871100106510197
Printed from listowelminorhockey.ca on Saturday, December 15, 2018 at 9:30 PM