Record Details, Peewee Rep, 2008-2009 (Listowel Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament32106212111062171513206819
Regular Season8800549751130141513118423
Playoff77003211752022101412205421
Overall18171092222621411144144385120663
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur -00000011001101100110
Ayr Flames000000110041110041
Centre Wellington -000000110062110062
Goderich Sailors220053330017955002212
Kincardine Kinucks431012641304884401614
Lampton Shores Predators000000110061110061
Mitchell Meteors660036532011329801497
Mount Forest Rams11001310000001100131
Newcastle -000000110051110051
Oakville -000000110052110052
Oro -11004122001353300176
Saugeen Shores Storm110062110031220093
Schomberg Red Wings000000220094220094
Strathroy Jr. Rockets220073211022431095
Tavistock Titans000000110030110030
Walkerton Capitals11009122001333300224
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Gemini Sportsplex000000211022211022
Kincardine & District Community Centre - Davidson Centre000000422055422055
Listowel Arena15150086201010231615108823
Lucknow & District Sports Complex211022000000211022
Maitland Recreation Centre (NEW)00000022001072200107
Mitchell & District Arena00000032011323201132
Mount Forest & District Community Centre00000033002133300213
Oro Arena00000022001352200135
Saugeen Shores Community Centre - The Plex000000110031110031
Schomberg Arena00000055002585500258
Tiverton Sports Arena11004022001133300153
Walkerton Community Centre000000110092110092
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Picture Yourself Photography
Canadian Waste
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Listowel Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Listowel Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from listowelminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, July 8, 2020 at 4:39 AM