Record Details, Peewee Rep, 2010-2011 (Listowel Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition3120101032106563301615
Tournament18134158220000001813415822
Regular Season1073034261145226272111826053
Playoff6321131073401513136612823
Overall37241121156821910247455833214162113
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
- -110032000000110032
Aylmer -110010000000110010
Ayr Flames100133000000100133
BCH Ice Dogs2020291010123030311
Beeton ON 110050000000110050
Blyth Bulldogs110041000000110041
Drayton Defenders10103420204103030714
Durham Huskies110030000000110030
Goderich Sailors220073101024321097
Hanover Barons11001200000001100120
Highland Storm110031000000110031
Kincardine Kinucks31115731205762311014
Lucknow -110030110030220060
Mildmay Monarchs000000101012101012
Milverton Drives1100631100722200135
Minto Mad Dogs22001151001113201126
Mitchell Meteors41305101010055140515
Mount Forest Rams110031000000110031
North London -110030000000110030
Schomberg Red Wings202025000000202025
Seaforth Stars110030110020220050
South Huron Sabres101012000000101012
St Clements 1010561010252020711
Stratford 000000101012101012
Tavistock Titans000000110032110032
Teeswater -1100531100512200104
Walkerton Capitals2200712200824400153
Wallaceburg 110041000000110041
Wingham -220061210120430181
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Arena (PMD)00000020204102020410
Harriston Minto Community Complex000000100111100111
Hensall & District Community Centre000000101012101012
Kincardine & District Community Centre - Davidson Centre000000312057312057
Listowel Arena22147178480000002214717848
Lucknow & District Sports Complex000000110030110030
Maitland Recreation Centre (NEW)55001421010246510166
Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex000000101012101012
Mitchell & District Arena000000101005101005
North Huron Wescast Community Complex000000210120210120
Perth East Recreation Complex000000110072110072
Ripley Huron Community Centre211055000000211055
Schomberg Arena53201380000005320138
Seaforth & District Community Centre000000110020110020
St. Clements Arena000000101025101025
Stratford Recreation Complex000000101012101012
Tavistock & District Recreation Centre000000110032110032
Teeswater Community Centre000000110051110051
Tiverton Sports Arena311155000000311155
Walkerton Community Centre000000220082220082
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Listowel Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Listowel Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from listowelminorhockey.ca on Thursday, July 18, 2019 at 4:18 PM