Record Details, Atom Local League Black, U11, 2013-2014 (Listowel Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000211044211044
Tournament4130713202041661501129
Regular Season91531334935124331841043767
Playoff303021331205116150724
Overall1621132260165101376432721459124
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Local League Red100133220061320194
Centre Wellington -101004000000101004
Creemore110041000000110041
Drayton Defenders101011110100112020122
Hanover Barons000000101014101014
Hanover Falcons 110101920205123030621
Hanover Falcons 2101026000000101026
Howick Hornets110021101014211035
Minto Mad Dogs 1201123201124402247
Minto Mad Dogs 2202006220063422069
Mt. Forest Rams1001221100812101103
Shallow Lake 00000010100101010010
Shelburne -101013101046202059
South Bruce LL101014000000101014
Twin Centres 101025000000101025
Walkerton Capitals 1000000101046101046
Walkerton Capitals 2101012000000101012
West Grey LL000000101002101002
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Arena (PMD)31206100000003120610
Durham CC000000101002101002
GUELPH SLEEMAN CENTRE000000110030110030
Hanover Coliseum000000101014101014
Hanover P&H Centre 00000020205122020512
Harriston & Minto Community Centre 000000210142210142
Harriston CC000000110032110032
Howick Community Cen000000101014101014
Listowel Arena121831547110031132831848
Mount Forest Sports Complex 000000110081110081
Palmerston Arena000000101013101013
PMD Arena00000010100111010011
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre10101320204163030519
Walkerton Community Centre 000000101046101046
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Listowel Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Listowel Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from listowelminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, June 23, 2021 at 2:13 PM