Record Details, Novice LL Black, U8/9, 2014-2015 (Listowel Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament10100330217234031726
Regular Season83502140816112491641113389
Playoff3210106310210963122015
Overall12570314914284298126715460130
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cumberland Dukes B4000000101037101037
Drayton Defenders110053110032220085
Hanover Barons101003000000101003
Hanover Falcons 110102130000001010213
Hanover Falcons 2000000101017101017
Howick Hornets110031101004211035
Leitrim Hawks Novice B5000000100144100144
Minto Mad Dogs101011010100122020122
Mt. Forest Rams1010231010472020610
Nepean Raiders Novice A00000010100121010012
Novice LL Red220012820024442021612
South Bruce LL101012000000101012
Walkerton Capitals 1202014100144302158
Walkerton Capitals 21100422110593210911
West Grey Warriors000000101019101019
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campus 200000020203192020319
Clifford Arena101003000000101003
Durham CC000000101019101019
Hanover P&H Centre 000000101017101017
Howick Community Cen000000101004101004
Legends Pad 1000000100144100144
Listowel Arena115603146200244135623550
Mount Forest Sports 000000101047101047
Palmerston Arena00000010100121010012
PMD Arena 000000110032110032
Walkerton00000031119133111913
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Listowel Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Listowel Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from listowelminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, June 23, 2021 at 1:23 PM