Record Details, Atom AE, U11, 2015-2016 (Listowel Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament622217155230715114522430
Regular Season85213422862054171611418839
Playoff7520211383502523158704636
Overall2112637250211110086554223163158105
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs AE2200842200844400168
Clarington100122000000100122
Dorchester 000000101006101006
Embro110063000000110063
Howick Hornets11007011002002200270
Innisfil110060000000110060
Kincardine Kinucks AE20204830305125050920
Lincoln Blades101015000000101015
Mitchell Meteors000000101014101014
Mitchell Meteors AE330083413091174301714
Orrillia101003000000101003
PARIS 000000101024101024
Saugeen Shores Storm AE42111611321012874212819
Stouffville000000110031110031
Tillsonburg 000000110010110010
Tillsonburg Tornadoes100122000000100122
Wingham Ironmen AE1100521100512200103
Zurich Thunder211077220020443102711
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bewdley100122000000100122
Davidson Centre 000000202057202057
Evinrude Liftlock101003000000101003
Hensall Arena000000220084220084
Howick Community Cen00000011002001100200
Listowel Arena14103154320000001410315432
Memorial Centre000000110031110031
Mitchell Arena00000041309114130911
Norwood110060000000110060
Saugeen Shores Commu000000220094220094
Southampton000000101034101034
Tillsonburg Community Arena00000031203103120310
Tillsonburg Memorial Arena110063000000110063
Tiverton Arena 000000101005101005
Wallace Township Community Centre101013000000101013
Wellesley Arena2011371010143021411
Wingham000000110051110051
Zurich00000022002042200204
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Listowel Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Listowel Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from listowelminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, June 23, 2021 at 2:24 PM