Record Details, Bantam Local League, 2015-2016 (Listowel Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament220097312091453201821
Regular Season1046032421063142412010917483
Playoff5050929505012391001002168
Overall176110507818710163943513211113172
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur -110054000000110054
BCH Ice Dogs 11100641100522200116
BCH Ice Dogs 2202021220206154040827
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders101047110052211099
Central Perth LL2020311202072240401033
Goderich Sailors2110710202041741301127
Kent Sharks000000101023101023
Lucknow Sepoys1010241100852110109
Minto Mad Dogs1100631100402200103
Mitchell Meteors2020372110464130713
Mount Brydges Cougars000000110076110076
Sarnia Sabres Green110043000000110043
South Bruce Blades1100701100542200124
Wingham -000000101005101005
Wingham Ironmen20201132011674031720
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth000000110052110052
Central Huron CC00000010103111010311
Clifford Arena110054101005211059
Elma-Logan Arena 0000003120102331201023
Goderich MRC00000010102101010210
Hensall Arena000000211086211086
Listowel Arena15411041710000001541104171
Lucknow Arena000000110085110085
Memorial000000101027101027
Mitchell Arena000000101015101015
Mooretown Sports Complex11004321109932101312
Palmerston Arena000000110040110040
Teeswater Arena 000000110054110054
Wingham000000201167201167
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Listowel Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Listowel Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from listowelminorhockey.ca on Saturday, December 7, 2019 at 5:56 PM