Record Details, Novice LL Red, 2016-2017 (Listowel Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament110070000000110070
Regular Season93602745106224425199827170
Playoff3120913312081362401726
Overall13580435813742523826121229596
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Defenders1100541100502200104
Hanover Falcons 1000000101028101028
Hanover Falcons 2101018000000101018
Howick Hornets1010281010462020614
Milverton Drives000000110051110051
Minto Mad Dogs22001201100703300190
Mt. Forest Rams2020381010233030511
Novice LL Black101025110010211035
Novice LL White10101111001222011313
South Bruce Blades11006121011163201177
Walkerton Capitals20204131010093030422
Wallace Sabres1100701100932200163
West Grey Warriors000000110040110040
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Durham CC000000110040110040
Hanover P&H Centre 000000101028101028
Harriston CC000000110070110070
Harriston Minto Community Complex110070000000110070
Howick Community Cen000000101046101046
Listowel Arena124803658210132145813960
Mildmay Carrick Recr00000021011162101116
Mount Forest Sports 000000101023101023
Perth East Recreation Complex000000110051110051
PMD Arena 000000110050110050
Walkerton000000101009101009
Wallace Township Community Centre000000110093110093
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Listowel Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Listowel Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from listowelminorhockey.ca on Saturday, March 6, 2021 at 2:24 AM