Record Details, Atom AE, U11, 2019-2020 (Listowel Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition11007233001664400238
Tournament815216246420228145723832
Regular Season8251212483322312165834436
Playoff40405175230101292701529
Overall214143496722128271384316225120105
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames100122000000100122
BCH Ice Dogs AE30304162020145050520
Howick Hornets1010281001222011410
ilderton 000000110042110042
Ilderton Jets101023110020211043
Kawartha Hawks000000110051110051
Kincardine Kinucks101014000000101014
Kincardine Kinucks AE2020363021385041614
Mariposa Lightning000000110021110021
Millbrook Stars101012000000101012
Minto Mad Dogs00000022001912200191
Minto Mad Dogs AE220013122001714400302
Mitchell Meteors000000101002101002
Mitchell Meteors AE201113211022412135
Mooretown AE3101006000000101006
Paris Wolfpack110040000000110040
Saugeen Shores Storm AE20203732108752301114
South Huron Sabres000000101014101014
St Thomas Jr Stars101045000000101045
Strathroy Jr. Rockets100122000000100122
Twin Centres 1100721100532200125
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports Complex311176101002412178
Central Huron CC000000101001101001
Ennismore Community Centre101012000000101012
Evinrude Liftlock101045000000101045
Hensall & District Community Centre201128000000201128
Hensall Arena000000101013101013
Howick Community Cen000000100122100122
Ilderton Arena000000110042110042
Kinsmen PCCHL000000110051110051
Mitchell Arena000000211022211022
Otonabee Arena000000110021110021
Palmerston Arena10102355003826510405
Port Elgin Plex000000101003101003
South Huron Rec Centre000000101014101014
Southampton000000220084220084
St. Clements Arena000000110053110053
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex133913343000000133913343
Tiverton Arena 000000302138302138
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Listowel Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Listowel Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from listowelminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, August 3, 2021 at 1:44 PM