Record Details, Atom Local League White (Listowel Minor Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season9513412099005681814139728
Playoff42201712404071482602426
Overall13733583213940632226167312154
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers1100211100902200111
Atom Local League Red100122000000100122
Central Perth Predators11006011001012200161
Drayton Defenders Black2101522110544211106
Drayton Defenders Orange202091210104530301317
Hanover Falcons 1100133000000100133
Hanover Falcons 21010362110363120612
Howick Hornets Gold000000110080110080
Minto Mad Dogs1100821100702200152
Mt. Forest Rams22001541010233210177
South Bruce Blades White000000110061110061
Walkerton Capitals 2000000110031110031
West Grey Warriors 1110050000000110050
West Grey Warriors 2000000110061110061
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur000000110090110090
Elma-Logan Arena 00000011001011100101
Hanover P&H Centre 000000211036211036
Howick Community Cen000000110080110080
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000110061110061
Mount Forest Sports 000000101023101023
Normanby Arena000000110061110061
Palmerston Arena000000110070110070
PMD Arena 000000312099312099
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex137335832000000137335832
Walkerton000000110031110031
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Ward & Uptigrove Chartered Accountants
Rossi Dentistry Professional Corp
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Listowel Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Listowel Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from listowelminorhockey.ca on Friday, April 3, 2020 at 7:08 AM