Steve Kerr Memorial Complex, Venues, Atom Local League White (Listowel Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Novice Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[NX65]
Atom Local League Red
4:15 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
(7-0)
5:30 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[BA4]
Midget Rep
(1-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[MA32]
Peewee Local League White
(2-3)
6:30 PM
@ Peewee Local League Red
[LPS51]
Bantam Local League
(2-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[LBS72]
Midget Local League
(2-4)
9:30 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[LMS61]
JR IP Red & JR IP White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
SR IP Red & SR IP White
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:45 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
(1-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[BA39]
Peewee Local League Red
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget AE
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice White & Minor Novice Red
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Local League White
(1-7)
6:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 2
[LPS57]
Novice LL Red & Novice LL White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Local League
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PRE SCHOOL (2015)
8:00 AM-9:05 AM
Practice
PRE SCHOOL (2016) & Goalie Clinic
9:15 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Goalie Clinic
9:15 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
JR IP Red & JR IP White
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
SR IP Red & SR IP White
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice White
12:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Minor Novice Red
12:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Novice LL White
1:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[LNX78]
Bantam AE
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Atom Local League White
W (5-0)
3:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors 1
[LAE73]
Atom Local League Red
4:15 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
(1-5)
5:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm AE
[PD33]
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
01020304050607
Novice Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:10 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Midget AE
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League Red
(6-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 3
[LPS46]
Bantam Local League
(6-8)
8:00 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[LBS64]
Midget Local League
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
SR IP Red & SR IP White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
JR IP Red & JR IP White
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
(7-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs AE
[AD27]
Peewee Rep
(1-11)
7:35 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[PA21]
Midget Rep
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget AE
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Minor Novice White & Minor Novice Red
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL Red & Novice LL White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Local League White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PRE SCHOOL (2015)
8:00 AM-9:05 AM
Practice
PRE SCHOOL (2016)
9:15 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
JR IP Red & JR IP White
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
scrimmage
SR IP White
11:00 AM
vs. Milverton Drives
Minor Novice White
12:00 PM
vs. Mount Forest Rams
Minor Novice Red
12:00 PM
vs. Wallace Sabres
Novice LL Red
1:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[LNX130]
Novice LL White
1:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[LNX77]
Peewee Local League Red
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Atom Local League White
3:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons 1
[LAE77]
Atom Local League Red
4:15 PM
vs. Howick Hornets Gold
[LAE69]
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League White
7:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[LPS62]
08091011121314
Novice Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:10 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[AA31]
Bantam Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[BA42]
Bantam Local League
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League Red
6:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 1
[LPS48]
Midget AE
8:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs AE
[MC25]
Midget Local League
9:30 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[LMS64]
JR IP Red & JR IP White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
SR IP Red & SR IP White
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors AE
[AD28]
Novice LL Red & Novice LL White
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:30 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[BB41]
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget AE
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice White
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL Red
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Central Perth
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[NX87]
PRE SCHOOL (2015)
8:00 AM-9:05 AM
Practice
Goalie Clinic & PRE SCHOOL (2016)
9:15 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
JR IP Red & JR IP White
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee Local League White
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Minor Novice White
12:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
Minor Novice Red
12:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
Peewee Rep
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Atom Local League White
4:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders Black
[LAE79]
Peewee AE
5:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm AE
[PD40]
Bantam AE
7:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[BB38]
15161718192021
Novice Rep
4:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Atom Local League White
5:00 PM
vs. Arthur Vipers
[LAE81]
Midget AE
7:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons AE
[MC30]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[MA27]
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[LBS69]
SR IP Red & SR IP White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
JR IP Red & JR IP White
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors AE
[AD26]
Peewee Rep
7:35 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[PA23]
Midget Rep
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League Red
6:30 PM
@ Peewee Local League White
[LPS60]
Midget AE
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Minor Novice White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
PRE SCHOOL (2015)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Goalie Clinic & PRE SCHOOL (2016)
9:15 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
JR IP Red & JR IP White
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
JR IP Red & JR IP White
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
SR IP White & SR IP Red
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Local League White
3:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[LAE75]
Atom Local League Red
4:15 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals 2
[LAE64]
Peewee AE
5:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors AE
[PD39]
Bantam AE
7:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[BB42]
22232425262728
Midget AE
7:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors AE
[MC29]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[MA26]
Minor Novice White
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Atom Local League White
3:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[LAE74]
Atom Local League Red
4:15 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors 1
[LAE66]
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
Novice Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[NX113]
Novice LL White
3:00 PM-4:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:10 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[AA32]
Midget AE
7:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[MC31]
Midget Local League
9:30 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[LMS65]
Minor Novice White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice White
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL White
1:00 PM
@ Novice LL Red
[LNX127]
Atom Local League Red
4:15 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons 2
[LAE70]
Peewee AE
5:30 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[PD35]
Peewee Local League White
7:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 1
[LPS58]
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
Novice Rep & Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
5:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[BA44]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[MA29]
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs 1
[LBS66]
Midget Local League
9:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[LMS66]
JR IP Red & SR IP White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
SR IP Red & SR IP White
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League White
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[LPS63]
Midget AE
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Minor Novice White
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
PRE SCHOOL (2015)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
PRE SCHOOL (2016) & Goalie Clinic
9:15 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
JR IP Red & SR IP White
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
SR IP Red & SR IP White
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice White
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Atom Local League Red
4:15 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders Orange
[LAE72]
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Timbits Hockey
JH Keeso and Sons Ltd.
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Listowel Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Listowel Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
, Listowel, ON  
  • Current Season

    1 - 0 - 0
  • All-Time

    1 - 0 - 0
Other Home Venues
Printed from listowelminorhockey.ca on Friday, December 6, 2019 at 9:45 PM