Record Details, Bantam Local League, U15, 2019-2020 (Listowel Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season918019539090185218117037105
Playoff303051640403227070838
Overall1211102469130130217425124045143
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs 121104620201104130516
BCH Ice Dogs 2101014101015202029
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1010161010262020312
Central Perth Predators1010071010352020312
Drayton Defenders1010381010292020517
Goderich Sailors1010271010352020512
Huron-Bruce Blizzard101013202026303039
Minto Mad Dogs202041210101123030524
Mitchell Meteors101028000000101028
South Bruce Blades000000202019202019
Wingham Ironmen10106810105720201115
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brussels000000101026101026
Central Huron CC00000020201102020110
Goderich MRC000000101035101035
Harriston CC00000010101121010112
Hensall Arena000000101015101015
Lucknow Arena000000101002101002
PERC000000101035101035
PMD Arena 000000101029101029
Ripley000000101024101024
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex12111024690000001211102469
Teeswater Arena 000000202019202019
Wingham000000101057101057
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Listowel Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Listowel Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from listowelminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, August 3, 2021 at 12:07 PM