Steve Kerr Memorial Complex, Venues (Listowel Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
Novice LL White
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:10 PM-5:10 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:10 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[AR-1-30]
Peewee Rep
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget AE
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors AE
[MR-C-41]
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
W (7-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE
[PR-4-27]
Bantam Local League
7:35 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
L (1-4)
9:15 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[LLM-S-056]
JR IP
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
SR IP
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
L (1-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE
[AR-4-20]
Bantam AE
L (2-8)
7:45 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[BR-C-33]
Midget Rep
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
W (5-2)
6:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[PR-1-18]
Peewee Local League White
L (0-7)
7:45 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[LLP-SA-26]
Tyke
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League Black
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Goalie Clinic
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
PRE SCHOOL
10:25 AM-11:25 AM
Practice
JR IP
11:35 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
SR IP
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
Novice LL White
L (3-4)
1:55 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
[LLN-CS-33]
Atom Local League Black
L (0-8)
2:55 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons 2 Black
[LLA-E-47]
Peewee Local League Black
L (1-5)
4:55 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[LLP-SA-14]
Juvenile
W (3-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[JR-45]
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
Novice Rep
T (2-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[NR-M-34]
Atom AE
T (3-3)
4:10 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm AE
[AR-4-19]
Bantam Rep
L (1-11)
5:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[BR-A-26]
Midget AE
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[MR-C-44]
Midget Rep
W (4-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[MR-A-35]
Peewee AE
T (4-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Arthur Vipers
[PR-4-25]
Bantam Local League
L (0-20)
7:45 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[LLB-S-063]
Midget Local League
L (1-5)
9:15 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[LLM-S-057]
SR IP
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
JR IP
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom Local League Black
L (0-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[LLA-E-43]
Bantam AE
L (1-8)
7:45 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[BR-C-39]
Juvenile
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget AE
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Novice LL White & Novice LL Black
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Goalie Clinic
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
PRE SCHOOL
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
JR IP
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
SR IP
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL White
W (6-5)
2:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[LLN-CS-38]
Peewee Local League Black
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Atom Local League White
4:00 PM
vs. Atom Local League Black
[LLA-E-50]
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:20 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League White
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
04050607080910
Novice Rep
L (4-5)
3:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[NR-M-39]
Peewee Local League Black
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League White
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
JR IP
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
SR IP
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
T (1-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE
[AR-4-17]
Bantam Rep
T (3-3)
7:45 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[BR-A-30]
Midget Rep
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
T (5-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[PR-1-20]
Peewee Local League White
T (0-0)
7:45 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[LLP-SA-20]
Midget AE
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Tyke
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL Black
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PRE SCHOOL
8:00 AM-9:05 AM
Practice
Goalie Clinic
9:15 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Checking Clinic
10:05 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Tyke
10:50 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
JR IP
11:30 AM-12:10 PM
Practice
SR IP
12:10 PM-12:45 PM
Practice
Novice LL Black
W (2-1)
12:45 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[LLN-CS-25]
Novice LL White
1:55 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors 1
[LLN-CS-34]
Peewee Rep
3:00 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Atom Local League White
W (2-1)
3:55 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[LLA-E-53]
Peewee Local League Black
L (1-3)
4:55 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[LLP-SA-15]
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Juvenile
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[JR-48]
11121314151617
Atom Rep
T (1-1)
4:10 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[AR-1-32]
Bantam Rep
L (1-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[BR-A-27]
Midget AE
W (8-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders AE
[MR-C-48]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
9:15 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
[LLM-S-052]
SR IP
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
JR IP
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors AE
[AR-4-23]
Bantam AE
7:45 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs AE
[BR-C-34]
Midget Rep
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League Black
6:30 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League White
7:45 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors 1 Kinsmen
[LLP-SA-22]
Midget AE
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL Black
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Goalie Clinic
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
PRE SCHOOL
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
JR IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
SR IP
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Tyke
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL White
2:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[LLN-CS-40]
Atom Local League Black
3:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[LLA-E-48]
Atom Local League White
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League Black
5:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[LLP-SA-11]
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Juvenile
7:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[JR-49]
18192021222324
Novice Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[NR-M-32]
Atom Rep
4:10 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[AR-1-25]
Bantam Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[BR-A-25]
Midget AE
7:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[MR-C-43]
Peewee AE
6:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE
[PR-4-31]
Bantam Local League
7:45 PM
vs. Zurich Thunder
[LLB-S-061]
Midget Local League
9:15 PM
vs. Arthur Vipers
[LLM-S-059]
JR IP
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
SR IP
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors AE
[AR-4-18]
Bantam AE
7:45 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
[BR-C-40]
Midget Rep
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League White
7:45 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[LLP-SA-24]
Midget Local League
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Tyke
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Goalie Clinic
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Practice
Novice LL White
3:00 PM
vs. Zurich Thunder
[LLN-CS-36]
Atom Local League Black
4:00 PM
vs. Wingham -
Peewee Local League Black
5:00 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[LLP-SA-10]
252627282930Dec 01
Novice Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[NR-M-38]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[MR-A-40]
Peewee AE
6:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs AE
[PR-4-28]
Bantam Local League
7:45 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[LLB-S-066]
Midget Local League
9:15 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams 2
[LLM-S-053]
SR IP
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
JR IP
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm AE
[AR-4-22]
Bantam Rep
7:45 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[BR-A-31]
Midget Rep
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[PR-1-24]
Midget AE
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Goalie Clinic
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
PRE SCHOOL
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
JR IP
10:00 AM
vs. Drayton Defenders
Atom Local League White
4:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[LLA-E-54]
Peewee Local League Black
5:00 PM
vs. Peewee Local League White
[LLP-SA-16]
Juvenile
7:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[JR-50]
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
Bantam Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[BR-A-29]
Midget AE
7:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals AE
[MR-C-45]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[MR-A-34]
Peewee AE
6:30 PM
vs. Arthur Vipers
[PR-4-29]
Bantam Local League
7:45 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[LLB-S-065]
Midget Local League
9:15 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams 1
[LLM-S-054]
JR IP
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
SR IP
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:45 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[BR-C-38]
Midget Rep
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[PR-1-22]
Peewee Local League White
7:45 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors 2 Scotiabank
[LLP-SA-21]
Midget AE
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Tyke
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Goalie Clinic
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL Black
1:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors 2
[LLN-CS-28]
Atom Local League Black
3:00 PM
vs. Howick Hornets
[LLA-E-41]
Atom Local League White
4:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[LLA-E-56]
Peewee Local League Black
5:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors 2 Scotiabank
[LLP-SA-12]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
, Listowel, ON  
  • Current Season

    19 - 23 - 12
  • All-Time

    88 - 99 - 18
Other Home Venues
Printed from listowelminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, November 13, 2018 at 2:53 AM