Steve Kerr Memorial Complex, Venues (Listowel Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25
Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 300102
03040506070809
10111213141516
Novice Rep
W (9-1)
4:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[NR-M-35]
Atom Rep
L (2-4)
5:10 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[AR-1-43]
Midget AE
W (3-0)
6:20 PM
vs. Lucknow Sepoys
[MR-N-32]
Bantam Rep
L (4-5)
7:45 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[BR-W-64]
Midget Rep
W (2-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[MR-S-64]
Novice Rep
W (3-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[NR-M-37]
Peewee AE
L (1-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors AE
[PR-4-42]
Midget Local League
L (1-8)
9:15 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[LLM-S-034]
Mite White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Mite Red
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom Local League White
6:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[LLA-E-43]
Peewee Local League Black & Peewee Local League Red
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Atom AE
L (0-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors AE
[AR-4-38]
Peewee Rep
W (3-0)
7:45 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[PR-1-47]
Tyke
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL Red & Novice LL Black
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL Red & Novice LL Black
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Skills
Novice LL White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Skills
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Skills
Novice Rep & Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Skills
Goalie Clinic
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Mite White
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Mite Red
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Tyke
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL White
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Atom Local League Black
2:00 PM
vs. Atom Local League Red
[LLA-E-29]
Peewee AE
3:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs AE
[PR-4-02]
Peewee Local League Red
4:10 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors 2 Scotiabank
[LLP-S-75]
Bantam Local League
5:30 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[LLB-S-51]
17181920212223
Novice LL Black
3:00 PM-4:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:15 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[AR-1-49]
Midget AE
5:30 PM
vs. Central Perth Rep
[MR-N-29]
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[BR-W-72]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[MR-S-73]
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[BR-W-46]
Midget Local League
9:15 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[LLM-S-031]
Mite Red
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Mite White
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom Local League Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Local League Black & Atom Local League White
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[MR-S-75]
Peewee Rep
7:45 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[PR-1-52]
Novice LL Red
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep & Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Local League Black & Atom Local League White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Skills
Atom Local League Red
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Skills
Novice LL Red & Novice LL Black
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Skills
Novice LL White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Skills
Atom AE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Mite Red
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Mite White
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Tyke
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL White
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL Black
1:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[LLN-E-49]
Bantam Rep
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League Black
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League Red
4:10 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[LLP-S-67]
Bantam Local League
5:30 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[LLB-S-57]
Juvenile
7:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[JR-39]
24252627282930
Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors AE
[AR-4-46]
Midget Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[MR-S-67]
Tyke
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Juvenile
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL Red
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Goalie Clinic
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Mite White
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Mite Red
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Tyke
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom Local League Red
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL Black
1:00 PM
vs. Wallace Sabres
[LLN-E-51]
Peewee Local League Black
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League Red
4:10 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[LLP-S-74]
Bantam Local League
5:30 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[LLB-S-52]
Juvenile
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06
Mite Red
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Mite White
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom Local League White
6:30 PM
vs. Atom Local League Black
[LLA-E-45]
Peewee AE
7:40 PM
vs. Lucknow Sepoys
[PR-4-53]
Midget Rep
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Novice LL Red
6:30 PM
vs. Novice LL Black
[LLN-E-41]
Midget Rep
7:45 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[MR-S-32]
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Goalie Clinic
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Mite Red
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Mite White
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Tyke
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL Red
12:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[LLN-E-45]
Atom Local League Red
3:00 PM
vs. Atom Local League White
[LLA-E-36]
Midget AE
4:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[MR-N-33]
Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12Jan 13
Atom Rep
4:15 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[AR-1-56]
Midget AE
5:30 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[MR-N-34]
Atom Local League Black
6:30 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[LLA-E-31]
Peewee Local League Black
7:45 PM
vs. Peewee Local League Red
[LLP-S-81]
Midget Local League
9:15 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[LLM-S-030]
Mite White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Mite Red
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom Local League White
6:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals 2
[LLA-E-44]
Midget Rep
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Novice LL Black
6:30 PM
vs. Novice LL White
[LLN-E-48]
Tyke
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Goalie Clinic
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Mite White
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Mite Red
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Tyke
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL White
2:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders 2 Orange
[LLN-E-29]
Atom Local League Red
3:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals 1
[LLA-E-39]
Peewee Local League Red
4:10 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[LLP-S-71]
Bantam Local League
5:30 PM
vs. Central Perth LL
[LLB-S-53]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
, Listowel, ON  
  • Current Season

    5 - 5 - 0
  • All-Time

    5 - 5 - 0
Other Home Venues
Printed from listowelminorhockey.ca on Friday, December 15, 2017 at 2:52 PM